Tracklist

Digital Media 1
# Title Artist Rating Length
1 Don’t Call Me Up Mabel 2:58
2 If I Can’t Have You Shawn Mendes 3:11
3 Nothing Breaks Like a Heart Mark Ronson feat. Miley Cyrus 3:37
4 Bad Guy Billie Eilish 4.35 3:12
5 Later Bitches The Prince Karma 4:09
6 Bella donna Pietro Lombardi 3:15
7 Date la vuelta Luis Fonsi, Sebastián Yatra & Nicky Jam 3:39
8 Loca Álvaro Soler 3:11
9 Open Up Matt Simons 2:46
10 Unforgettable Nico Santos 3:29
11 Don’t Lie to Me Lena 3:24
12 Sucker Jonas Brothers 5 3:00
13 Play God Sam Fender 3:45
14 Piece of Your Heart Meduza feat. GOODBOYS 2:33
15 Moonlight Gaullin 2:52
16 Stars VIZE feat. Laniia 2:47
17 Yapma C Arma 2:49
18 All Around the World (La La La) R3HAB & A Touch of Class 2:28
19 All the Lies Alok, Felix Jaehn & The Vamps 2:59
20 Speechless Robin Schulz feat. Erika Sirola 3:31
21 Someone You Loved (Madism radio mix) Lewis Capaldi 2:38
22 Soldi Mahmood 3:15
23 365 Zedd & Katy Perry 3:03
24 Giant Calvin Harris & Rag’n’Bone Man 3:51
25 SOS Avicii feat. Aloe Blacc 2:36
26 7 Rings Ariana Grande 2:57
27 Little Help The BossHoss feat. Mimi & Josy 3:48
28 Bad Liar Imagine Dragons 4:20
29 Ticket Seeed 3:48
30 Cherry Lady Capital Bra 2:16
31 Vermissen Juju feat. Henning May 2:40
32 Wow. Post Malone 2:28
33 I’m so Tired... Lauv & Troye Sivan 2:41
34 Let You Love Me Rita Ora 3:09
35 Contra la pared Sean Paul & J Balvin 3:43
36 All Day and Night (Jax Jones & Martin Solveig present Europa) Jax Jones, Martin Solveig & Madison Beer 2:49
37 Swan Song (from the motion picture “Alita: Battle Angel”) Dua Lipa 3:00
38 Power Over Me Dermot Kennedy 3:23
39 High Hopes Panic! at the Disco 3:11
40 Stranger Nights Patrick Martin 3:35
41 7 Minutes Dean Lewis 3:30
42 Back to the Start Michael Schulte 3:11
43 Tu m’appelles Adel Tawil feat. PEACHY 3:25
44 Hier mit Dir Wincent Weiss 3:05
45 Happier Marshmello & Bastille 3:35
46 Dancing with a Stranger Sam Smith & Normani 3 2:52

Credits

Digital Media 1

acoustic guitar:
Ryan Tedder (track 12)
violin:
Charlie Bisharat (track 39)
Thomas Bowes (violinist) (track 39)
Fiona Brice (track 3)
Chris Clad (track 3)
Bruce Dukov (track 39)
Julie Gigante (track 39)
Francis Grime (track 3)
Jessica E. Guideri (track 39)
Peter Hanson (violinist) (track 39)
Jackie Hartley (violinist) (track 39)
Marianne Haynes (track 3)
Ian Humphries (violinist) (track 3)
Lisa Liu (track 39)
Maya Magub (track 39)
Kirsty Mangan (track 3)
Rita Manning (track 39)
Serena McKinney (track 39)
Perry Montague‐Mason (violinist) (track 3)
Charles Mutter (track 3)
Helen Nightengale (track 39)
Tom Pigott‐Smith (violinist) (track 39)
Katia Popov (track 39)
Emlyn Singleton (violinist) (track 39)
Tereza Stanislav (track 39)
Amandla Stenberg (track 3)
Cathy Thompson (violinist) (track 39)
Chris Tombling (violinist) (track 3)
Matthew Ward (violinist) (track 3)
Honor Watson (violinist) (track 3)
Debbie Widdup (violinist) (track 3)
Paul Willey (violinist) (track 3)
Warren Zielinski (violinist) (track 39)
cello:
Jacob Braun (track 39)
Katie Burke (track 3)
Eric Byers (cellist) (track 39)
Caroline Dale (cellist) (track 39)
Dave Daniels (cellist) (track 3)
Steve Erdody (track 39)
Tim Gill (cellist) (track 39)
Katherine Jenkinson (cellist) (track 3)
Jo Knight (track 3)
drums (drum set):
Luca De Gregorio (track 14)
Teddy Geiger (track 2)
Simone Giani (track 14)
Chris Laws (engineer, keyboardist & songwriter) (track 1)
Homer Steinweiss (track 12)
Conor Szymanski (track 3)
Brendon Urie (track 39)
Mattia Vitale (track 14)
Raul Cubina (track 2)
bass guitar:
Nate Mercereau (track 2)
trumpet:
Jonathan Bradley (trumpet) (track 39)
Mike Rocha (trumpeter) (track 39)
Ryan Svendsen (trumpet player) (track 2)
viola:
Nick Barr (viola player) (track 3)
Robert Brophy (track 39)
Reiad Chibah (violist) (track 3)
Zach Dellinger (track 39)
Brian Dembow (track 39)
Peter Lale (violist) (track 39)
Shawn Mann (track 39)
Virginia Slater (violist) (track 3)
Bruce White (violist) (track 39)
Katie Wilkinson (violist) (track 3)
whistle:
Ryan Tedder (track 12)
guitar:
Thomas Brenneck (track 3)
Andrew DeRoberts (track 12)
Teddy Geiger (track 2)
Scott Harris (singer songwriter) (track 2)
Tim Laws (track 1)
Shawn Mendes (track 2)
Nate Mercereau (track 2)
Jake Sinclair (track 39)
Kenneth Harris (former touring guitarist for Panic! at the Disco) (track 39)
Mark Williams (Producer, musician, songwriter, works with Jon Bellion) (track 2)
bass:
Louis Bell (producer/engineer) (track 12)
Mark Ronson (UK pop & hip hop producer) (track 3)
Jake Sinclair (track 39)
Ryan Tedder (track 12)
double bass:
Roger Linley (double bassist) (track 3)
electric guitar:
Frank Dukes (producer) (track 12)
percussion:
Raul Cubina (track 2)
keyboard:
Teddy Geiger (track 2)
Steve Mac (British pop producer/songwriter Steve McCutcheon) (track 1)
Mark Williams (Producer, musician, songwriter, works with Jon Bellion) (track 2)
saxophone:
Ryan Dragon (track 39)
Jason Fabus (track 39)
Morgan Jones (saxophone) (track 39)
Peter Slocombe (track 39)
piano:
Nate Mercereau (track 2)
Mark Ronson (UK pop & hip hop producer) (track 3)
Brendon Urie (track 39)
drum machine programming:
Ryan Tedder (track 12)
flugelhorn:
Ryan Svendsen (trumpet player) (track 2)
additional keyboard:
Luca De Gregorio (track 14)
Simone Giani (track 14)
Mattia Vitale (track 14)
additional producer:
Scott Harris (singer songwriter) (track 2)
Nate Mercereau (track 2)
Ojivolta (track 2)
additional programming:
Ryan Tedder (track 12)
additional writer:
Carl Austin Rosen (track 12)
arranger:
Chris Elliott (composer and arranger) (track 3)
Rob Mathes (track 39)
assistant engineer:
Tyler Beans (engineer) (track 3)
Rob Bisel (track 3)
Rowan McIntosh (engineer) (track 3)
Dylan Neustadter (track 3)
Josh Tyrrell (track 3)
John Hanes (audio engineer, mixer) (track 3)
assistant mixer:
Mike Gnocato (track 2)
John Hanes (audio engineer, mixer) (track 12)
background vocals:
Ilsey Juber (track 39)
Camille Purcell (Camille Purcell) (track 1)
Jake Sinclair (track 39)
Ryan Tedder (track 12)
Brendon Urie (track 39)
Kenneth Harris (former touring guitarist for Panic! at the Disco) (track 39)
Suzy Shinn (track 39)
co-producer:
Frank Dukes (producer) (track 12)
composer:
Dmitry Fedorov (Dmitry Fedorov Alekseevich) (track 2)
concertmaster:
Lori Casteel (track 39)
Mike Casteel (track 39)
conductor:
Chris Elliott (composer and arranger) (track 3)
Rob Mathes (track 39)
engineer:
Chris Laws (engineer, keyboardist & songwriter) (track 1)
Ben Baptie (track 12)
Calvin Harris (dance DJ, producer, songwriter from Scotland) (track 24)
Dan Pursey (engineer) (track 1)
Rich Rich (engineer) (track 12)
Suzy Shinn (track 39)
Zubin Thakkar (track 2)
executive producer:
Tim Blacksmith (of Tim & Danny Music) (track 46)
Danny D (of Tim & Danny Music) (track 46)
Ryan Tedder (track 12)
lead vocals:
Brendon Urie (track 39)
miscellaneous support:
Ron Cabiltes (track 39)
Danny Zook (track 39)
mixer:
Kevin “KD” Davis (US producer/engineer "KD" Davis) (track 46)
Serban Ghenea (tracks 3, 12)
Rob Kinelski (track 4)
Tony Maserati (engineer / mixer) (track 38)
Mark “Spike” Stent (producer, engineer) (track 1)
George Seara (track 2)
phonographic copyright by:
Mark Ronson (UK pop & hip hop producer) (2018) (track 3)
Lauv (2019) (track 33)
Lena (Lena Meyer-Landrut, Eurovision winner) (2019) (track 11)
Mabel McVey (Mabel McVey) (2019) (track 1)
producer:
Tim Bergling (track 25)
Kristoffer Fogelmark (Swedish singer) (track 25)
Luca De Gregorio (track 14)
Teddy Geiger (track 2)
Simone Giani (track 14)
Oscar Görres (track 33)
Jamie XX (track 3)
Philip Meckseper (track 11)
Stephen Kozmeniuk (a/k/a Koz) (track 38)
Ari Leff (track 33)
Steve Mac (British pop producer/songwriter Steve McCutcheon) (track 1)
Shawn Mendes (track 2)
Jimmy Napes (track 46)
Albin Nedler (Swedish songwriter) (track 25)
Mark Ronson (UK pop & hip hop producer) (track 3)
Jake Sinclair (track 39)
StarGate (Norwegian production/songwriting duo) (track 46)
Ryan Tedder (track 12)
Mattia Vitale (track 14)
Jugglerz (track 11)
programming:
William Lobbin Bean (track 39)
Teddy Geiger (track 2)
Shawn Mendes (track 2)
Jonny Coffer (track 39)
Raul Cubina (track 2)
Mark Williams (Producer, musician, songwriter, works with Jon Bellion) (track 2)
recording engineer:
Beatriz Artola (track 3)
Joshua Blair (track 3)
Peter Cobbin (recording engineer at Abbey Road Studios) (track 39)
Riccardo Damian (recording engineer) (track 3)
Steve Genewick (track 39)
Martin Hollis (track 3)
Jugglerz (track 11)
Barry McCready (track 3)
Todd Monfalcone (track 3)
George Seara (track 2)
vocals:
Joshua Grimmett (track 14)
Mabel McVey (Mabel McVey) (track 1)
Shawn Mendes (track 2)
Normani Hamilton (Normani Kordei Hamilton, of Fifth Harmony) (track 46)
Sam Smith (English singer and songwriter) (track 46)
Rag’n’Bone Man (track 24)
writer:
Louis Bell (producer/engineer) (track 12)
Conor Blake (track 14)
Thomas Brenneck (track 3)
William Lobbin Bean (track 39)
Nathan Cross (track 14)
Miley Cyrus (track 3)
Luca De Gregorio (track 14)
Levin Dennler (track 11)
Chima Ede (track 11)
Mikkel S. Eriksen (track 46)
Frank Dukes (producer) (track 12)
Teddy Geiger (track 2)
Simone Giani (track 14)
Joshua Grimmett (track 14)
Oscar Görres (track 33)
Scott Harris (singer songwriter) (tracks 2, 38)
Tor Hermansen (track 46)
David Hofmann (songwriter, producer) (track 11)
Sam Hollander (track 39)
Matt James (producer/songwriter/DJ) (track 11)
Jonas Jeberg (track 39)
Joe Jonas (part of The Jonas Brothers) (track 12)
Kevin Jonas (track 12)
Nick Jonas (track 12)
Philip Meckseper (track 11)
Ilsey Juber (tracks 3, 39)
Camille Purcell (Camille Purcell) (track 1)
Dermot Kennedy (Singersongwriter from Ireland) (track 38)
Vania Khaleh-Pari (track 11)
Stephen Kozmeniuk (a/k/a Koz) (track 38)
Jonas Lang (track 11)
Ari Leff (track 33)
Brett McLaughlin (Brett McLaughlin, Los Angeles electronic producer) (track 33)
Lena Meyer-Landrut (Lena Meyer-Landrut, Eurovision winner) (track 11)
Mabel McVey (Mabel McVey) (track 1)
Steve Mac (British pop producer/songwriter Steve McCutcheon) (track 1)
Shawn Mendes (track 2)
Jimmy Napes (track 46)
Nate Mercereau (track 2)
Normani Hamilton (Normani Kordei Hamilton, of Fifth Harmony) (track 46)
Tayla Parx (track 39)
Clément Picard (track 3)
Maxime Picard (track 3)
Joachim Piehl (track 11)
Michael Pollack (songwriter) (track 33)
Lauren Pritchard (American singer) (track 39)
Mark Ronson (UK pop & hip hop producer) (track 3)
Jake Sinclair (track 39)
Troye Sivan Mellet (track 33)
Sam Smith (English singer and songwriter) (track 46)
Conor Szymanski (track 3)
Ryan Tedder (track 12)
Brendon Urie (track 39)
Mattia Vitale (track 14)
Martin Willumeit (track 11)
Jenny Owen Youngs (track 39)
phonographic copyright by:
Fueled by Ramen, LLC (2018) (track 39)
WEA International Inc. (not for release label use! copyrights holder, distributor for the world outside of the US) (2018) (track 39)
Avicii Recordings AB (2019) (track 25)
Darkroom (2019) (track 4)
Interscope Records (2019) (track 4)
Island Records (not for release label use, a division of UMG Recordings, Inc.) (2019) (track 2)
Universal Music Operations Limited (not for release label use! UK&IE subsidiary of UMG, legal name of Universal Music UK) (2019) (track 46)
publisher:
BMG Rights Management GmbH (not for release label use!) (track 11)
Downtown Global Two (track 12)
Drup (track 4)
Edition Kiwi (track 11)
Edition Nesola (track 11)
Last Frontier (track 4)
PKJ Publishing, LLC (track 12)
Sony/ATV (track 12)
Universal Music Corp. (USA, affiliated with ASCAP) (track 4)
WCZ Publishing (track 11)
additionally recorded at:
mixed at:
produced at:
Jugglerz Studio in Berlin, Germany (track 11)
recorded at:
Jugglerz Studio in Berlin, Germany (track 11)
St. Regis Hotel (Toronto) in Toronto, Ontario, Canada (track 12)
has remixes:
mash-ups:
part of:
later parody versions:
recording of:
Cherry Lady (track 30)
Don’t Call Me Up (track 1)
Don’t Lie to Me (track 11)
High Hopes (track 39)
Piece of Your Heart (track 14)
Power Over Me (track 38)
Sucker (track 12)
bad guy (track 4)
i’m so tired… (track 33)