Annotation

℗ «2019 Universal Music GmbH»

== Countries where available==

  • Western Europe: 🇩🇪 Germany (de)
Annotation last modified on 2019-12-28 10:09 UTC.

Tracklist

Digital Media 1
# Title Artist Rating Length
1 Unforgettable Nico Santos 3:30
2 7 rings Ariana Grande 4 2:59
3 Dancing with a Stranger Sam Smith & Normani 3 2:51
4 365 Zedd & Katy Perry 3:01
5 Sucker Jonas Brothers 5 3:01
6 Power Over Me Dermot Kennedy 3 3:21
7 Bad Liar Imagine Dragons 3.5 4:20
8 Nobody Martin Jensen & James Arthur 3:31
9 Fading Alle Farben & ILIRA 3:26
10 High Hopes Panic! at the Disco 3 3:11
11 Learn to Let Go Welshly Arms 3:35
12 Back to the Start Michael Schulte 3:10
13 7 Minutes Dean Lewis 3 3:30
14 Peer Pressure James Bay feat. Julia Michaels 3 2:55
15 bury a friend Billie Eilish 3.75 3:13
16 Swan Song (From the Motion Picture “Alita: Battle Angel”) Dua Lipa 2:59
17 Play Jax Jones & Years & Years 3:06
18 thank you Lena 3:12
19 Taki Taki DJ Snake feat. Selena Gomez, Ozuna & Cardi B 3:32
20 So Close NOTD, Felix Jaehn, Captain Cuts & Georgia Ku 3:10
21 WTF HUGEL feat. Amber Van Day 2:39
22 Moonlight Gaullin 2:51
23 Later Bitches The Prince Karma 4:09
24 Vielleicht (radio edit) Gestört aber GeiL & Adel Tawil 3:17
25 Speechless Robin Schulz & Erika Sirola 3:31
26 i’m so tired… Lauv & Troye Sivan 2:42
27 Nur ein Tanz Pietro Lombardi 3:33
28 Tausend Tattoos Sido 3:25
29 Someone You Loved Lewis Capaldi 3 3:01
30 Without Me Halsey 5 3:22
31 Wow. Post Malone 4.35 2:28
32 Happier Marshmello & Bastille 2.75 3:34
33 Promises Calvin Harris & Sam Smith 3 3:34
34 Don’t Call Me Up Mabel 4 2:58
35 Loca Álvaro Soler 3:11
36 Love Someone Lukas Graham 3:25
37 Learn to Live Alice Merton 4 3:54
38 Deine Mutter Kool Savas & Nessi 3:02
39 Benzema Capital Bra 2:39
40 Gib Ihm Shirin David 2:42
41 Yapma C Arma 2:49
42 Hier mit dir Wincent Weiss 3:05
43 Ich warte auf dich (Single Version) Bosse 3:34
44 Weekend DJ Herzbeat & Sarah 2:50
45 Regenbogenfarben (Bassflow Remix) Kerstin Ott & Helene Fischer 3:18
46 Cordula Grün Die Draufgänger 3:09

Credits

Digital Media 1

acoustic guitar:
James Bay (track 14)
Ryan Tedder (track 5)
violin:
Charlie Bisharat (tracks 10, 36)
Thomas Bowes (violinist) (track 10)
Bruce Dukov (track 10)
Julie Gigante (track 10)
Jessica E. Guideri (track 10)
Peter Hanson (violinist) (track 10)
Jackie Hartley (violinist) (track 10)
Tami Hatwan (track 36)
Christian Hebel (track 36)
Kevin Kumar (track 36)
Lisa Liu (track 10)
Maya Magub (track 10)
Rita Manning (track 10)
Serena McKinney (track 10)
Helen Nightengale (track 10)
Alyssa Park (track 36)
Tom Pigott‐Smith (violinist) (track 10)
Katia Popov (track 10)
Mark Robertson (violinist) (track 36)
Emlyn Singleton (violinist) (track 10)
Tereza Stanislav (track 10)
Cathy Thompson (violinist) (track 10)
Sarah Thornblade (track 36)
Alwyn Wright (American violinist) (track 36)
Warren Zielinski (violinist) (track 10)
cello:
Jacob Braun (track 10)
Eric Byers (cellist) (track 10)
Caroline Dale (cellist) (track 10)
Steve Erdody (track 10)
Tim Gill (cellist) (track 10)
Armen Ksajikian (track 36)
David Low (track 36)
Giovanna Clayton (track 36)
Cecilia Tsan (track 36)
Charlie Tyler (track 36)
Elizabeth Wright (track 36)
drums (drum set):
Sam de Jong (track 14)
Chris Laws (engineer, keyboardist & songwriter) (track 34)
Homer Steinweiss (track 5)
Mattman & Robin (Swedish songwriting and production duo) (track 16)
Brendon Urie (track 10)
bass guitar:
Beatgees (German production & songwriting team) (track 18)
Pete Kelleher (track 29)
trumpet:
Jonathan Bradley (trumpet) (track 10)
Mike Rocha (trumpeter) (track 10)
strings:
Phil Cook (track 29)
Alex Komlew (track 42)
Mattman & Robin (Swedish songwriting and production duo) (track 16)
Tom Holkenborg (Tom Holkenborg, Dutch composer) (track 16)
viola:
Robert Brophy (track 10)
Caroline Buckman (track 36)
Zach Dellinger (track 10)
Brian Dembow (track 10)
Michelle Gasworth (track 36)
Peter Lale (violist) (track 10)
Shawn Mann (track 10)
Luke Maurer (track 36)
Erik Rynearson (track 36)
Stefan Smith (track 36)
Diana Wade (track 36)
Bruce White (violist) (track 10)
whistle:
Ryan Tedder (track 5)
synthesizer:
Beatgees (German production & songwriting team) (track 18)
Mattman & Robin (Swedish songwriting and production duo) (track 16)
Tom Holkenborg (Tom Holkenborg, Dutch composer) (track 16)
guitar:
Andrew DeRoberts (track 5)
Wade Jones (track 36)
Tim Laws (track 34)
Kenneth Harris (former touring guitarist for Panic! at the Disco) (track 10)
Mattman & Robin (Swedish songwriting and production duo) (track 16)
David LaBrel (track 36)
Jake Sinclair (track 10)
guitar [guitar overdubbing]:
Ben Jones (UK session multi-instrumentalist) (track 3)
bass:
Mattman & Robin (Swedish songwriting and production duo) (track 16)
James Bay (track 14)
Louis Bell (producer/engineer) (track 5)
Tom Holkenborg (Tom Holkenborg, Dutch composer) (track 16)
Jake Sinclair (track 10)
Ryan Tedder (track 5)
electric guitar:
Frank Dukes (producer) (track 5)
brass:
Tom Holkenborg (Tom Holkenborg, Dutch composer) (track 16)
percussion:
Mattman & Robin (Swedish songwriting and production duo) (track 16)
James Bay (track 14)
keyboard:
Kevin Zaremba (track 42)
Beatgees (German production & songwriting team) (track 18)
Steve Mac (British pop producer/songwriter Steve McCutcheon) (track 34)
saxophone:
Ryan Dragon (American trombonist) (track 10)
Jason Fabus (track 10)
Morgan Jones (saxophone) (track 10)
Peter Slocombe (saxophonist) (track 10)
piano:
Mattman & Robin (Swedish songwriting and production duo) (track 16)
James Bay (track 14)
Tom Holkenborg (Tom Holkenborg, Dutch composer) (track 16)
Benjamin Kohn (track 29)
Brendon Urie (track 10)
Timothy Loo (track 36)
drum machine programming:
Joel Little (track 14)
Ryan Tedder (track 5)
horn:
Tom Holkenborg (Tom Holkenborg, Dutch composer) (track 16)
additional engineer:
Benjamin Rice (track 14)
additional instruments:
Pilo (Morten Pilegaard) (track 36)
Rissi (track 36)
additional producer:
Benjamin Rice (track 14)
Bart Schoudel (track 36)
Ariana Grande (track 2)
Victoria Monét (track 2)
Lorna Blackwood (track 16)
additional programming:
Ryan Tedder (track 5)
additional writer:
Carl Rosen (songwriter) (track 5)
arranger:
Rob Mathes (track 10)
assistant mixer:
Scott Desmarais (tracks 31–32)
Robin Florent (tracks 31–32)
Michael Freeman (UK engineer and recording professional) (track 14)
Chris Galland (track 31)
John Hanes (audio engineer, mixer) (tracks 2, 5, 26)
Jeremie Inhaber (track 31)
Ryan Jumper (track 20)
assistant recording engineer:
Sean Klein (track 2)
background vocals:
Kenneth Harris (former touring guitarist for Panic! at the Disco) (track 10)
Mattman & Robin (Swedish songwriting and production duo) (track 16)
Suzy Shinn (track 10)
Anthoine Walters (track 31)
Ilsey Juber (track 10)
Camille Purcell (Camille Purcell) (track 34)
Kennedi Lykken (track 16)
Tayla Parx (track 2)
Jake Sinclair (track 10)
Ryan Tedder (track 5)
Brendon Urie (track 10)
Victoria Monét (track 2)
co-producer:
Frank Dukes (producer) (track 5)
David LaBrel (track 36)
composer:
Richard Rodgers (track 2)
concertmaster:
Alyssa Park (track 36)
Lori Casteel (track 10)
Mike Casteel (track 10)
conductor:
Rob Mathes (track 10)
Timothy Loo (track 36)
engineer:
Joel Little (track 14)
Ben Baptie (track 5)
Dan Pursey (engineer) (track 34)
Rich Rich (engineer) (track 5)
Ryan Shanahan (track 4)
John Hanes (audio engineer, mixer) (track 16)
Chris Laws (engineer, keyboardist & songwriter) (track 34)
Suzy Shinn (track 10)
Louis Bell (producer/engineer) (track 30)
David LaBrel (track 36)
executive producer:
Tim Blacksmith (of Tim & Danny Music) (track 3)
Danny D (of Tim & Danny Music) (track 3)
Ryan Tedder (track 5)
instruments:
Frank Dukes (producer) (track 31)
Louis Bell (producer/engineer) (track 31)
Mikkel S. Eriksen (track 3)
Tor Hermansen (track 3)
lead vocals:
Halsey (US singer/songwriter Ashley Frangipane) (track 30)
Lukas Forchhammer (Lead singer of "Lukas Graham") (track 36)
Brendon Urie (track 10)
lyricist:
Oscar Hammerstein II (collab with Rodgers) (track 2)
miscellaneous support:
Ron Cabiltes (track 10)
Danny Zook (track 10)
mixer:
Calvin Harris (dance DJ, producer, songwriter from Scotland) (track 33)
Beatgees (German production & songwriting team) (track 18)
TMS (UK songwriting/production team) (track 29)
Zedd (Russian-German record producer, DJ, multi-instrumentalist and songwriter: Anton Zaslavski) (track 4)
Delbert Bowers (American engineer) (track 36)
Kevin “KD” Davis (US producer/engineer “KD” Davis) (track 3)
Chris Galland (track 32)
Serban Ghenea (tracks 2, 5, 7, 16, 26, 30)
John Hanes (audio engineer, mixer) (tracks 16, 30)
Michael Ilbert (track 42)
Rob Kinelski (track 15)
Manny Marroquin (tracks 31–32)
Tony Maserati (engineer / mixer) (track 6)
Claudius Mittendorfer (engineer, producer, mixer) (track 10)
Mark “Spike” Stent (producer, engineer) (tracks 14, 34)
Miles Walker (engineer) (track 20)
orchestrator:
Niall Ferguson (track 36)
Timothy Loo (track 36)
phonographic copyright by:
Lauv (2019) (track 26)
Lena (Lena Meyer-Landrut, Eurovision winner) (2019) (track 18)
Mabel McVey (Mabel McVey) (2019) (track 34)
producer:
Calvin Harris (dance DJ, producer, songwriter from Scotland) (track 33)
Kevin Zaremba (track 42)
Frank Dukes (producer) (track 31)
Joel Little (track 14)
Beatgees (German production & songwriting team) (track 18)
Captain Cuts (track 20)
Cutfather (track 4)
FINNEAS (track 15)
Koz (a/k/a Koz) (track 6)
Lauv (track 26)
NOTD (track 20)
Jimmy Napes (track 3)
PhD (Danish production duo Peter Wallevik & Daniel Davidsen) (track 4)
Pilo (Morten Pilegaard) (track 36)
Rissi (track 36)
DJ Snake (French EDM/Trap producer William Grigahcine) (track 19)
Stargate (Norwegian production/songwriting duo) (track 3)
TMS (UK songwriting/production team) (track 29)
Zedd (Russian-German record producer, DJ, multi-instrumentalist and songwriter: Anton Zaslavski) (track 4)
Mattman & Robin (Swedish songwriting and production duo) (track 16)
Louis Bell (producer/engineer) (tracks 30–31)
Michael Foster (R&B and pop producer and songwriter) (track 2)
Oscar Görres (track 26)
Felix Jaehn (track 20)
Steve Mac (British pop producer/songwriter Steve McCutcheon) (track 34)
Marshmello (track 32)
Alice Merton (singer, songwriter) (track 37)
Jorgen Odegard (track 7)
Nicolas Rebscher (track 37)
Charles Anderson (hip-hop producer, writer aka Charles Anderson) (track 2)
Jake Sinclair (track 10)
Tommy Brown (track 2)
Ryan Tedder (track 5)
programming:
Kevin Zaremba (track 42)
Jonny Coffer (track 10)
Cook Classics (track 10)
Frank Dukes (producer) (track 31)
Mattman & Robin (Swedish songwriting and production duo) (track 16)
Tom Barnes (track 29)
Louis Bell (producer/engineer) (tracks 30–31)
Mikkel S. Eriksen (track 3)
Michael Foster (R&B and pop producer and songwriter) (track 2)
Tor Hermansen (track 3)
Charles Anderson (hip-hop producer, writer aka Charles Anderson) (track 2)
Tommy Brown (track 2)
publisher:
Billy Walsh (track 31)
recording engineer:
Peter Cobbin (recording engineer at Abbey Road Studios) (track 10)
Steve Genewick (track 10)
Calvin Harris (dance DJ, producer, songwriter from Scotland) (track 33)
Billy Hickey (track 2)
Brendan Morawski (track 2)
Thomas Warren (track 3)
Kevin Zaremba (track 42)
Louis Bell (producer/engineer) (track 31)
Mikkel S. Eriksen (track 3)
David LaBrel (track 36)
Jorgen Odegard (track 7)
Wayne Sermon (track 7)
vocals:
Mabel (Mabel McVey) (track 34)
Post Malone (track 31)
Wincent Weiss (track 42)
James Bay (track 14)
Lewis Capaldi (track 29)
Georgia Ku (track 20)
Dua Lipa (track 16)
Julia Michaels (track 14)
Normani Hamilton (Normani Kordei Hamilton, of Fifth Harmony) (track 3)
Jessie Reyez (track 33)
Sam Smith (English singer and songwriter) (tracks 3, 33)
vocals arranger:
Lorna Blackwood (track 16)
writer:
Frank Dukes (producer) (track 5)
Caroline Ailin (track 4)
Olly Alexander (track 17)
Amy Allen (songwriter) (track 30)
Tom Barnes (track 29)
James Bay (track 14)
Louis Bell (producer/engineer) (tracks 5, 30–31)
Janée Bennett (track 18)
Ben Berger (track 20)
Samuel Brandt (track 20)
Ava Brignol (track 19)
Philip Böllhoff (track 18)
Hannes Büscher (track 18)
Lewis Capaldi (track 29)
Belcalis Almanzar (track 19)
William Lobbin Bean (track 10)
Jaramye Daniels (track 36)
Magnus Danielsson (track 20)
Daniel Davidsen (track 4)
Delacey (track 30)
Mikkel S. Eriksen (track 3)
Finneas O’Connell (track 15)
Lukas Forchhammer (Lead singer of "Lukas Graham") (track 36)
Stefan Forrest (Danish-born producer, singer and songwriter) (track 36)
Michael Foster (R&B and pop producer and songwriter) (track 2)
Adam Feeny (producer) (track 31)
Robin Fredriksson (of Mattman & Robin) (track 16)
James Alan Ghaleb (singer/songwriter) (track 36)
Jess Glynne (track 18)
Selena Gomez (track 19)
Ariana Grande (track 2)
Oscar Görres (track 26)
Ashley Frangipane (US singer/songwriter Ashley Frangipane) (track 30)
Mich Hansen (Cutfather) (track 4)
Scott Harris (singer songwriter) (track 6)
Tor Hermansen (track 3)
Sam Hollander (track 10)
Felix Jaehn (track 20)
Jonas Jeberg (track 10)
Joe Jonas (part of The Jonas Brothers) (track 5)
Kevin Jonas (track 5)
Nick Jonas (track 5)
Timucin Aluo (track 17)
Ilsey Juber (track 10)
Tom Holkenborg (Tom Holkenborg, Dutch composer) (track 16)
Camille Purcell (Camille Purcell) (track 34)
Kimberly Krysiuk (track 2)
Pete Kelleher (track 29)
Kennedi Lykken (track 16)
Dermot Kennedy (Singersongwriter from Ireland) (track 6)
Benjamin Kohn (track 29)
Stephen Kozmeniuk (a/k/a Koz) (track 6)
Georgia Ku (track 20)
David LaBrel (track 36)
Mattias Larsson (of Mattman & Robin) (track 16)
Ari Leff (track 26)
Brett McLaughlin (Brett McLaughlin, Los Angeles electronic producer) (track 26)
Lena Meyer-Landrut (Lena Meyer-Landrut, Eurovision winner) (track 18)
Dua Lipa (track 16)
Uzoechi Emenike (track 17)
Mabel McVey (Mabel McVey) (track 34)
Steve Mac (British pop producer/songwriter Steve McCutcheon) (tracks 32, 34)
Marshmello (track 32)
Ben McKee (American bassist, Imagine Dragons) (track 7)
Ryan McMahon (track 20)
Alice Merton (singer, songwriter) (track 37)
Julia Michaels (track 14)
James Napier (track 3)
Njomza Vitia (track 2)
Normani Hamilton (Normani Kordei Hamilton, of Fifth Harmony) (track 3)
Jorgen Odegard (track 7)
Jordan Thorpe (track 19)
Tayla Parx (tracks 2, 10)
Katy Perry (track 4)
Morten Pilegaard (Morten Pilegaard) (track 36)
Daniel Platzman (track 7)
Michael Pollack (songwriter) (track 26)
Austin Post (track 31)
Lauren Pritchard (American singer) (track 10)
Sam Roman (Sam Roman, singer / songwriter / producer) (track 29)
Ryan Rabin (track 20)
Mark Ralph (track 17)
Nicolas Rebscher (track 37)
Jessie Reyez (track 33)
Dan Reynolds (track 7)
Morten Ristorp (track 36)
Vicente Saavedra (track 19)
Corey Sanders (track 4)
Charles Anderson (hip-hop producer, writer aka Charles Anderson) (track 2)
Wayne Sermon (track 7)
Sipho Sililo (track 18)
Jake Sinclair (track 10)
Troye Sivan Mellet (track 26)
Dan Smith (member of UK band Bastille) (track 32)
Fraser T. Smith (track 18)
Sam Smith (English singer and songwriter) (tracks 3, 33)
William Grigahcine (French EDM/Trap producer William Grigahcine) (track 19)
Scott Storch (producer) (track 30)
Tommy Brown (track 2)
Ryan Tedder (track 5)
Justin Timberlake (track 30)
Justin Tranter (track 16)
Simon Triebel (track 18)
Brendon Urie (track 10)
Victoria Monét (track 2)
Aja Volkman (track 7)
Peter Wallevik (track 4)
Billy Walsh (track 31)
Adam Wiles (track 33)
Jenny Owen Youngs (track 10)
Anton Zaslavski (Russian-German record producer, DJ, multi-instrumentalist and songwriter: Anton Zaslavski) (track 4)
executive produced for:
phonographic copyright by:
Capitol Records, LLC (not for release label use!) (2018) (track 30)
DJ Snake Music (2018) (track 19)
Fueled by Ramen, LLC (2018) (track 10)
Joytime Collective (2018) (track 32)
Republic Records (a division of UMG Recordings, Inc.) (2018) (track 31)
Sony Music Entertainment (UK) Ltd. (not for release label use! post-2008 subsidiary of Sony Music Entertainment) (2018) (track 33)
ToWonder Music (2018) (track 20)
WEA International Inc. (not for release label use! copyrights holder, distributor for the world outside of the US) (2018) (track 10)
Darkroom (2019) (track 15)
Dua Lipa Limited (2019) (track 16)
Interscope Records (2019) (tracks 4, 15)
Republic Records (a division of UMG Recordings, Inc.) (2019) (tracks 2, 14)
Universal Music Australia Pty Ltd. (formerly Polygram Pty Ltd. until 1999-03-22) (2019) (track 13)
Universal Music Operations Limited (not for release label use! UK&IE subsidiary of UMG, legal name of Universal Music UK) (2019) (track 3)
produced for:
publisher:
BMG (SOCAN) (track 33)
BMG Rights Management GmbH (not for release label use!) (track 18)
District 4-12 (track 2)
Drup (track 15)
EMI April Music Inc. (tracks 3, 5)
EMI Music Publishing (do not use as a release label!) (track 33)
Edition Kiwi (track 18)
FMLY (track 33)
GrandAriMusic (track 2)
Jin Jin Ltd. (track 18)
Last Frontier (track 15)
OWSLA (track 2)
Posty Co LLC (track 31)
Sony ATV (track 33)
Sony/ATV (tracks 5, 31)
Spirit B Unique (publisher; do NOT use as release label) (track 4)
Stellar Songs (tracks 3, 33)
Taylor Monet Music (track 2)
Triebel Musikverlag (track 18)
UMPG (track 31)
Universal Music Corp. (USA, affiliated with ASCAP) (tracks 4, 15)
WMMW (track 31)
Wallevik Music AB (track 4)
Warner Chappell (track 2)
Waterfall Music AS (track 4)
Zedd Music Empire (track 4)
additionally recorded at:
mixed at:
recorded at:
Achtabahn Studios in Germany (track 42)
Home House™ (track 26)
St. Regis Hotel (Toronto) in Toronto, Ontario, Canada (track 5)
The Record Plant (aka “Record Plant” Los Angeles) in Hollywood, Los Angeles, California, United States (track 2)
has remixes:
Wow. (remix) (explicit) by Post Malone feat. Roddy Ricch & Tyga (track 31)
mash-ups:
7 rings in hand by Triple-Q (track 2)
music videos:
Swan Song by Dua Lipa (track 16)
samples:
Moonlight by XXXTENTACION (track 22)
What’s the Difference by Dr. Dre featuring Eminem & Xzibit (track 21)
part of:
Mediabase CHR/Top 40 Year-End 2019 (number: 1) (order: 1) (track 30)
Billboard Year-End Hot 100 singles of 2019 (number: 3) (order: 3) (track 30)
Mediabase CHR/Top 40 Year-End 2019 (number: 3) (order: 3) (track 10)
Mediabase CHR/Top 40 Year-End 2019 (number: 4) (order: 4) (track 5)
Billboard Year-End Hot 100 singles of 2019 (number: 5) (order: 5) (track 31)
Mediabase CHR/Top 40 Year-End 2019 (number: 5) (order: 5) (track 3)
Billboard Year-End Hot 100 singles of 2019 (number: 6) (order: 6) (track 32)
Mediabase CHR/Top 40 Year-End 2019 (number: 6) (order: 6) (track 32)
Billboard Year-End Hot 100 singles of 2019 (number: 7) (order: 7) (track 2)
Mediabase CHR/Top 40 Year-End 2019 (number: 8) (order: 8) (track 31)
Billboard Year-End Hot 100 singles of 2019 (number: 10) (order: 10) (track 5)
Billboard Year-End Hot 100 singles of 2020 (number: 10) (order: 10) (track 29)
Billboard Year-End Hot 100 singles of 2019 (number: 11) (order: 11) (track 10)
Mediabase CHR/Top 40 Year-End 2019 (number: 13) (order: 13) (track 2)
Billboard Year-End Hot 100 singles of 2019 (number: 14) (order: 14) (track 3)
Billboard Year-End Hot 100 singles of 2019 (number: 27) (order: 27) (track 29)
Mediabase CHR/Top 40 Year-End 2019 (number: 27) (order: 27) (track 29)
Billboard Year-End Hot 100 singles of 2019 (number: 57) (order: 57) (track 19)
Billboard Year-End Hot 100 singles of 2019 (number: 73) (order: 73) (track 15)
is based on:
My Favorite Things (The Sound of Music) (track 2)
later versions:
recording of:
365 (track 4)
7 rings (track 2)
Bad Liar (track 7)
Don’t Call Me Up (track 34)
Happier (track 32)
Hier mit dir (track 42)
High Hopes (track 10)
Learn to Live (track 37)
Love Someone (track 36)
Peer Pressure (track 14)
Play (track 17)
Power Over Me (track 6)
Promises (track 33)
So Close (track 20)
Someone You Loved (track 29)
Sucker (track 5)
Swan Song (track 16)
Taki Taki (track 19)
Thank You (track 18)
Without Me (track 30)
Wow. (track 31)
bury a friend (track 15)
i’m so tired… (track 26)