Releases

ReleaseArtistFormatTracksDateCountryCatalog#Barcode
Raul Rock SeixasRaul SeixasCD10042283896826
1978Vital Farias(unknown)12
A arte de Raul SeixasRaul SeixasCD22834651-2042283465121
Todas as teclasWagner Tiso & César Camargo MarianoCD8815 286-2
A Arte De Herb Alpert & Tijuana BrassHerb Alpert & The Tijuana BrassCD19396935-2
GitaRaul SeixasCD12838 288-2042283828827
Cores, nomesCaetano VelosoCD12838 464-2042283846425
EstrangeiroCaetano Veloso(unknown)10
Caetano Veloso (Tropicália)Caetano VelosoCD12838 557-2042283855724
OctoberU2CD11842 297-2042284229722
Em MontreuxFamília CaymmiCD17510.817-2[none]
Por aíCazuzaVinyl11846 950-1[none]
50 Anos de ChorinhoAltamiro CarrilhoCD13512 122-2
Tropicália 2Caetano Veloso & Gilberto GilCD12518 178-2731451817823
Novo AeonRaul SeixasCD13042281034725
The Postman (Il postino)Luis BacalovCD31162 029-2720616202925
Infernal LoveTherapy?CD11540 379-2731454037921
Matita PerêAntonio Carlos JobimCD8826 856-2042282685629
25 de DezembroSimoneCD10
Merry ChristmasLondon Symphony OrchestraCD14044001103124
Cavalo de PauAlceu ValençaCD8531 806-2731453180628
Ao Vivo!NetinhoCD14532 422-2731453242227
In & Out: Selections from the Motion Picture SoundtrackMarc ShaimanCD15530841-2731453084124
Por aíCazuzaCD11846.950-2042284695022
PersonalidadeAlceu ValençaCD14522402-2
Rádio BrasilNetinhoCD145382302731453823020
Pra Ser FelizArlindo Cruz & SombrinhaCD14558 100-2731455810028
MillenniumJoão GilbertoCD20538227-2731453822726
Aguenta CoraçãoBanda LíbanosCD133259110014521
Artilleria pesada, presenta…Control MacheteCD14601215733327
Pense Minha CorTimbaladaCD14731454643429
SurvivalBob Marley & The WailersCD10846 202-2042284620222
Codinome CazuzaVarious ArtistsCD12536 986-2731453698628
VirgemMarinaCD10
MuitoCaetano VelosoCD11836 012-2042283601222
AcústicoMoraes MoreiraCD15
A capela do BrasilTrio EsperançaCD18512266 2
Minha históriaDorival CaymmiCD14518660-2731451866029
Low-LifeNew OrderCD8520020-2731452002020
BrotherhoodNew OrderCD10520021-2731452002129
PersonalidadeLeo GandelmanCD14522.4062731452240620
Coleção Obras-PrimasVinicius de MoraesCD14532677-2731453267725
Fina EstampaCaetano Veloso(unknown)17731452891822
MilleniumArlindo Cruz & SombrinhaCD20731453853126