Releases

ReleaseArtistFormatTracksCountry/DateCatalog#Barcode
Raul Rock SeixasRaul SeixasCD10
042283896826
1978Vital Farias(unknown)12
A arte de Raul SeixasRaul SeixasCD22
834651-2042283465121
Todas as teclasWagner Tiso & César Camargo MarianoCD8
815 286-2
A Arte De Herb Alpert & Tijuana BrassHerb Alpert & The Tijuana BrassCD19
396935-2
GitaRaul SeixasCD12
838 288-2042283828827
Cores, nomesCaetano VelosoCD12
838 464-2042283846425
EstrangeiroCaetano Veloso(unknown)10
Caetano Veloso (Tropicália)Caetano VelosoCD12
838 557-2042283855724
OctoberU2CD11
842 297-2042284229722
Em MontreuxFamília CaymmiCD17
510.817-2[none]
Por aíCazuzaVinyl11
846 950-1[none]
50 Anos de ChorinhoAltamiro CarrilhoCD13
512 122-2
Tropicália 2Caetano Veloso & Gilberto GilCD12
518 178-2731451817823
Novo AeonRaul SeixasCD13
042281034725
The Postman (Il postino)Luis BacalovCD31
162 029-2720616202925
Infernal LoveTherapy?CD11
540 379-2731454037921
Matita PerêAntonio Carlos JobimCD8
826 856-2042282685629
25 de DezembroSimoneCD10
Merry ChristmasLondon Symphony OrchestraCD14
044001103124
Cavalo de PauAlceu ValençaCD8
531 806-2731453180628
Ao Vivo!NetinhoCD14
532 422-2731453242227
In & Out: Selections from the Motion Picture SoundtrackMarc ShaimanCD15
530841-2731453084124
Por aíCazuzaCD11
846.950-2042284695022
PersonalidadeAlceu ValençaCD14
522402-2
Rádio BrasilNetinhoCD14
5382302731453823020
Pra Ser FelizArlindo Cruz & SombrinhaCD14
558 100-2731455810028
MillenniumJoão GilbertoCD20
538227-2731453822726
...Pense minha cor...TimbaladaCD14
731454643429
Aguenta CoraçãoBanda LíbanosCD13
3259110014521
Artilleria pesada, presenta…Control MacheteCD14
601215733327
SurvivalBob Marley & The WailersCD10
846 202-2042284620222
Codinome CazuzaVarious ArtistsCD12
536 986-2731453698628
VirgemMarinaCD10
  • BR2007-10-16
MuitoCaetano VelosoCD11
836 012-2042283601222
AcústicoMoraes MoreiraCD15
  • -2008-08-05
A capela do BrasilTrio EsperançaCD18512266 2
Minha históriaDorival CaymmiCD14518660-2731451866029
Low-LifeNew OrderCD8520020-2731452002020
BrotherhoodNew OrderCD10520021-2731452002129
PersonalidadeLeo GandelmanCD14522.4062731452240620
Fina EstampaCaetano Veloso(unknown)17731452891822
MilleniumArlindo Cruz & SombrinhaCD20731453853126