Releases

ReleaseArtistFormatTracksDateCountryCatalog#Barcode
Samba SolsticeMarcio MontarroyosCD1115001-2013711500127
A Special EditionPaul HornCD1015003-2013711500325
In India & KashmirPaul HornCD1315009-2013711500929
Terra MaterMarcio MontarroyosCD111504-2
Light as a FeatherAzymuthCD1015006-2013711500622
Mato GrossoPhil Manzanera & Sérgio DiasCD615010-2
Songs From the Center of the EarthBarbara ThompsonCD1415014-2013711501421
The Best of Alphonse MouzonAlphonse MouzonCD1615005-2013711500523
XXV AniversarioMariachi CobreCD1615022-2013711502220
DiyéTakadjaCD1215025-2013711502527
XXV AniversarioMariachi CobreDigital Media16[none]
The Art of the Didjeridu: Selected Pieces 1987-1997David HudsonCD1315029-2
GunyalDavid HudsonCD715033-2013711503326
AntagonisticDeviceCD10