Mariann (Swedish label)

~ Label

Releases

ReleaseArtistFormatTracksDateCountryCatalog#Barcode
Hålligång 1Schytts12" Vinyl12MLPS 1014[none]
Har jag gjort bort mig nu igen?Blåblus7" Vinyl19155-1
Hålligång 3Schytts12" Vinyl12MLPH 1040[none]
Hålligång 2Schytts12" Vinyl12MLPS 1025[none]
Hålligång 4Schytts12" Vinyl12MLPH 1060[none]
Hålligång 5Schytts12" Vinyl13MLPH 1069[none]
Hålligång 6Schytts12" Vinyl14MLPH 1202[none]
ÄnglalåtarSchytts12" Vinyl16MLPH 1203[none]
By NightGibson Brothers12" Vinyl9MILP 1302[none]
Hålligång 8: Rock 'n' RollSchytts12" Vinyl14MLPH 1235[none]
Växeln HallåJanne Lucas7" Vinyl2MAS 2244[none]
SnowstormSnowstorm12" Vinyl10MLPH 1263[none]
Vi ska ha festSchytts12" Vinyl12MLPH 1264[none]
Walk On ByShanes12" Vinyl12MLPH 1265[none]
I'm the Singer, You're the SongMats Rådberg & Elisabeth AndreassenVinyl12MLPH 1267[none]
Mitt landAlf RobertsonVinyl12
EmiliaAirlines7" Vinyl2MAS 2335
Jag e’ jagStudz7" Vinyl2MAS 2336
All-Time Country FavouritesRankarna & Mats RådbergVinyl13MLPH 1291[none]
Some Broken Hearts Never MendMats RådbergVinyl13MLPH 1296[none]
Having a PartyChips12" Vinyl12MLPH 1520[none]
Take Me to the CountryRankarna & Mats RådbergCD13MLPCD 1541[none]
ToffelhjältarnaCarina Carlsson, Per Dunsö, Ola StrömCD13MLPCD 15887393022158822
Diggi Loo, Diggi LeyHerreysCassette12MLPH 1569
ElaineLasse Stefanz12" Vinyl14MLPH 1571
Diggi Loo/ Diggi LeyHerrey’s7" Vinyl2[none]
Hålligång 11: Samling vid pumpenSchytts12" Vinyl12MLPH 1601
Papaya CoconutKikki DanielssonDigital Media10
Den lilla klockanLasse Stefanz12" Vinyl14MLPH 1620
Hålligång 12: Tid för lite äventyrSchytts12" Vinyl12MLPH 1653
MosippanRoland Cedermark12" Vinyl14TMCLP 128
Flamingokvintetten 20Flamingokvintetten12" Vinyl30TMCLP 133[none]
Två vita segelPär Rhunes7" Vinyl2MAS 2523
Andante andantePaul SahlinCD13MLPCD 16797393022116792
Stilla julÅsa Jinder12" Vinyl12MLPH 1692
This Ain’t Our First RodeoMats Rådberg & RankarnaCD14MLPCD 1741[none]
Stilla julÅsa JinderCD12MLPCD 16927393022169224
The PinksThe PinksCD17MLPCD 18237393022182322
Mats Rådberg & RankarnaMats Rådberg & RankarnaCD16MLPCD18357393022183527
JulstämningLoa FalkmanCD12MLPCD 18587393022185828
100% Svenska SommarhitsVarious ArtistsCD20AKCD 18767393022187624
100% barn, Volume 1Various ArtistsCassette30AKMK 19127393022191249
Att ett hjärta kan längta såÅsa JinderCD11MLPCD 19067393022190624
When We Were YoungMats RådbergCD14MLPCD 19837393022180328
100% barn, volym 1Various ArtistsCD30
Den lilla klockanLasse StefanzCD14MLPCD 1620
Hi Lili Hi LoShanesCD20MLPCD 19357393022193526
The Race Is On...Mats Rådberg & RankarnaCD15MLPCD 19837393022198323
Baby One More TimeBlack IngvarsCD3MLPCDS 2207393022022024
Funny FunnyBlack IngvarsCD2MLPCDS 2317393022023120
Hundra ProcentMats Rådberg & Rankarna2×CD18 + 18MLPCD 33467393022334622
I Gult Och BlåttArvingarnaDigital Media1MLPCDS 3067393022030623
#8ArvingarnaCD14MLPCD 3519
RaggarRockVarious ArtistsCD20MLPCD 35127393022351223
Nobody Else Like YouEvanCD45051011-6915-2-2
Den lilla klockanLasse StefanzCD145051011577826
Harley Davidson (Reissue)Eddie MeduzaCD145051011-6000-2-95051011600029
Under Your SpellEvanCD125051011-7278-5-6
Jill JohnsonJill JohnsonCD155051011-7977-5-05051011797750
Rockin´Around The Christmas TreeArvingarnaCD125051442-5591-2-5
Skånska Rök'n'Roll Hits, Vol.2 (Reissue)Various ArtistsCD205051011-756-5-75051011756757
Kikkis bästaKikki Danielsson2×CD23 + 245051442713022
RallarsvängLasse StefanzCD155051442-8386-2-65051442838626
Lady StarLena PhilipssonCD155051011-5620-2-05051011562020
Truck StopLasse StefanzCD145051865-4507-2-65051865450726
Upp Till Dans 1Lasse StefanzCD125051865-3445-2-05051865344520
TexasLasse StefanzCD145051865-9443-2-45051865944324
Tack & förlåtFlamingokvintettenCD16WMS-5052498-3562255052498356225
Lasse Stefanz Goes 70'sLasse StefanzCD12
Lasse Stefanz Goes 70’sLasse StefanzCD135052498387427
Rockabilly RebelEddie Meduza2×CD20 + 205052498-0021-2-25052498002122
HeartacheTop CatsCD125052498-6004-2-75052498600427
Rocky MountainsLasse StefanzCD145053105-2565-2-55053105256525
Den här sången...FlamingokvintettenDigital Media13[none]
Den här sången...FlamingokvintettenCD13WMS-5053105-5307245053105530724
Trouble BoysLasse StefanzCD155053105-7711-2-75053105771127
Lasse Stefanz stora julpartyLasse StefanzCD145054196-0197-2-35054196019723
Guld och gröna skogarHasse Andersson & Kvinnaböske BandCD125054196-5649-2-65054196564926
Whiskey BarrelLasse StefanzCD155054196-6682-2-85054196668228
Det bästaHasse AnderssonCD2150541971769205054197176920
RoadtripLasse StefanzCD145054197158322
En gång tillFlamingokvintettenDigital Media15[none]
Wind Me UpLasse StefanzCD155054197770425
Country Winter PartyLasse StefanzCD145054197-9364-2-55054197936425
ForeverLasse StefanzCD155054197016417
Young Generation, Vol 2Various ArtistsCassette12MK 2036[none]
Kramgoa Låtar 9VikingarnaCD14MLPCD 12807393022128023
Stilla julÅsa JinderCD12MLPCD 1692