Releases

ReleaseArtistFormatTracksDateCountryCatalog#Barcode
The Sweet James Jones Stories (Chopped & Screwed)Pimp CCD15075596852722075596852722
GodzillaYukmouthCD1803474 42028 26034744202826
I Hate U / Z-Ro / Hey Lil MamaZ-Ro12" Vinyl752024-1
The Life of Joseph W. McVeyZ-RoCD1503474 42035 2 6034744203526
The Life of Joseph W. McVey: Screwed & Chopped-A-LotZ-RoCD15034744 2047 2 1034744204721
The Hi-Life HustleHi-CCD1703474 42036 2 5034744203625
So MuchZ-Ro12" Vinyl452037-1
The MuleZ-Ro, Devin the Dude & Juvenile12" Vinyl4PR 301657
TheseZ-Ro12" Vinyl4SPRO 52022
The Sweet James Jones StoriesPimp CCD14075596852128075596852128
Draped UpBun B12" Vinyl407567 94139 0 1075679413901
Club Wax PromoZ-Ro12" Vinyl61082-52046-1 CB, S-57098
Platinum / Mo City Don / From the SouthZ-Ro12" Vinyl6S 57096
Get That PaperDo or DieCD112-68548075596854825
Pimpalation (Screwed & Chopped)Pimp CCD162-686390755968639228
Waitin’ to InhaleDevin the DudeCD1768563075596856324
Made (Best Buy Exclusive)ScarfaceCD15
II TrillBun BCD18445884075597993981
CrackZ-RoCD15515829075597987096
The BeginningTraeCD12515828075597987119
Crack (Screwed & Chopped)Z-RoCD15516359075597985535
EmeritusScarfaceCD14515832075597987041
Greatest HitsZ-RoCD14518010075597983197
CocaineZ-RoCD17[none]093624970705
The Beginning (S.L.A.B.-ED)TraeCD12
HeroinZ-RoCD15522426
Still PimpingPimp CCD13
Angel DustZ-RoCD14RAP 111