Releases

ReleaseArtistFormatTracksDateCountryCatalog#Barcode
JestemPerfectCD123-3837-2099923383727
Voodoo PeopleThe ProdigyCD433972-6
TerapiaOddział ZamkniętyCD12SM 1004-2
introIch TrojeCD172339202
FirestarterThe ProdigyCD433950-6099923395065
BreatheThe ProdigyCD433956-2099923395621
BreatheThe ProdigyCassette433956-4
SpiralaAptekaCD15
2.47 (Limited Edition)Agressiva 69CD100724 3 5713060 2 2 C
iti cdIch TrojeCD152337092
Slovenian GirlsSBBCD233721 - 2
Slovenian GirlsSBBCassette233721 - 4
Wind It Up (Rewound)The ProdigyCD433966-6
Out of SpaceThe ProdigyCD433967-6
Smack My Bitch UpThe ProdigyCD433990-6099923399063
Twin PigsAlbert RosenfieldCD1533997-2099923399728
I'm Scared of...Fading ColoursCD1033726-2
GoldSBBCD1333751-2099923375128
Remixed by 2:47Jesus Chrysler SuicideCD833998-2099923399827
Remixed by 2:47Jesus Chrysler SuicideCassette833998-4099923399841
GoldPerfectCD1652029-2664125202925
Polskie tangoKrzysztof KrawczykCD14
Wolne od cłaLombardCD1152004-2
Klaus MitffochKlaus MitffochCD1652153-2664125215321
ESO ESJesus Chrysler SuicideCD13
Lola wita wasJesus Chrysler SuicideCD4
AnatomiaLombardCD1352005-2
Szara maśćLombardCD1052007-2664125200723
GoldCzerwone GitaryCD1652247-2664125224729
WeiserZbigniew PreisnerCD952296-20664125229625
Dead SmileLebenssteuerCD1052309-2664125230928
The Best OfOne Million BulgariansCD175266-2664125266620
Następny (Original 2001 release)Jacek BończykCD17
The Best OfOne Million BulgariansCassette17
Nienazwana nazwaPatimela(unknown)5[none]