Releases

ReleaseArtistFormatTracksDateCountryCatalog#Barcode
IVGoatsnake7" Vinyl2PRVS-01
New American GospelLamb of GodCD103984-14345-2039841434521
Behind Silence and SolitudeAll That RemainsCD83984-14420-2039841442021
For All Our Sins...CrematoriumCD136561910006 2
As the Palaces BurnLamb of GodCD1010008-2656191000826
Courting Tragedy and DisasterHimsaCD1110009-2656191000925
HorrorCannaeCD1010010-2656191001021
The Fundamental ComponentByzantineCD1010011-2656191001120
As the Palaces BurnLamb of GodCD105099751388029
This Darkened HeartAll That RemainsCD1010012-2656191001229
This Darkened HeartAll That RemainsCD106561910012-2656191001229
This Darkened HeartAll That RemainsCD100656191001229
Evil StarWolfCD126561910013-2656191001328
As the Palaces BurnLamb of GodCD100793018291927
3750The Acacia StrainCD9Prosthetic 10016-2 - DHR 16.5656191001625
Invocation of NehekInvocation of NehekCD1110018-2656191001823
The Illusion of DemocracyRefluxCD1110017-2656191001724
Black WingsWolfCD96561910015-2656191001526
To Walk a Middle CourseKylesaCD106561910020-2656191002028
With the Sureness of SleepwalkingThe EsotericCD1310020-2656191001922
Remains of the GodsLight This CityCD1010021-2656191002127
...and They Shall Take Up SerpentsByzantineEnhanced CD1010024-2656191002424
The Process of EndtimeCrematoriumCD10PRST 10022656191002226
This Darkened HeartAll That RemainsCD100656191001229
From Mars to SiriusGojiraCD13
BloodlustThrough the Eyes of the DeadCD1110028-2656191002820
Gold Becomes SacrificeCannaeCD106561910027-2656191002721
Hail HorrorHimsaCD1010029-2
SamsaraYakuzaCD1010030-2656191003025
New American GospelLamb of GodCD146561910032-2656191003223
The Dead WalkThe Acacia StrainCD116561910033-2656191003322
The Fall of IdealsAll That RemainsCD117930182956-2793018295628
The Fall of IdealsAll That RemainsCD110793018295628
The Fall of IdealsAll That RemainsCD1110036CD0793018295628
From Mars to SiriusGojiraCD126561910035-2656191003520
The Nature of BetrayalThe Funeral PyreCD810050-20656191005029
Facing the ThousandLight This CityCD106561910037-2656191003728
The Black FlameWolfCD106561910038-2656191003827
SubverterThe EsotericCD1010039-2656191003926
Time Will Fuse Its WorthKylesaCD106561910040-2656191004022
SacramentLamb of GodCD1188697 00538 2886970053822
Year of DesolationYear of DesolationCD116561910041-2656191004121
Mechanics of DysfunctionBeneath the MassacreCD106561910042-2656191004220
Cradle SongByzantineDigital Media1
TransmutationsYakuzaCD1110049-2656191004923
MaliceThrough the Eyes of the DeadCD1210046-2656191004626
MaliceThrough the Eyes of the DeadCD11
Summer of WolvesThe Minor TimesCD116561910051-2656191005128
Beyond the PermafrostSkeletonwitchCD1210048-2656191004824
Beyond the PermafrostSkeletonwitchDigital Media12
Behind Silence and Solitude (Reissue)All That RemainsCD879301829792793018297929
LiveAll That RemainsDigital Media12[none][none]
A Symphony of SufferingInfernaeonCD610044-2656191004428
Beyond the PermafrostSkeletonwitchCD1310048-2656191004824
The Gathering (Reissue)TestamentCD126561910053-2656191005326
Worship the WitchSkeletonwitchCD4
Oblivion BeckonsByzantineCD1310047-2656191004725
Black OceanCenturyCD1010056-2656191005623
WoundsThe Funeral PyreCD910058-20656191005821
Folie CirculaireWitheredCD1010059-20656191005920
The Thin Line BetweenNeuraxisCD1010060-2656191006026
Demonic (Reissue)TestamentCD116561910052-2656191005227
ContinentThe Acacia StrainCD1110061-2656191006125
ExistAntagonistCD1010066-2656191006620
The Way of All FleshGojira12" Vinyl126561910064-1656191006415
The Way of All FleshGojiraCD126561910064-2656191006422
HoroskopusBook of Black EarthCD1165619100652656191006521
DystopiaBeneath the MassacreCD1110062-2656191006224
StormchaserLight This CityCD1210068-2
A Mounting Crisis… As Their Fury Got ReleasedGrief of WarCD1010054-2656191005425
Carving Desert CanyonsScale the SummitCD86561910070-2656191007023
Carving Desert CanyonsScale the SummitDigital Media8
Static TensionsKylesaCD106561910071-20656191007122
Live at Eindhoven '87TestamentCD106561910069-2656191006927
Animals as LeadersAnimals as LeadersCD12656191004329
New Life Behind Closed EyesUnholyCD100656191007221
WorshipGrief of WarCD1010073-2656191007320
Breathing the FireSkeletonwitchCD1210077-2656191007726
Breathing the Fire (iTunes release)SkeletonwitchDigital Media13
Demonic (Limited Edition)Testament2×12" Vinyl7 + 4656191005210[none]
The Hero CycleLight This CityCD1010075-2656191007528
SkepsisThrough the Eyes of the DeadCD1010080-2656191008020
The Most Known UnknownThe Acacia StrainDigital Media20
Worship the WitchSkeletonwitch10" Vinyl412014
The DescentMantricCD1310081CD
The DescentMantricCD1210081CD
Demonoir1349CD1310094-2656191009423
Demonoir (Expanded Edition)1349Digital Media16884977572964
InvocationDew‐ScentedCD1210097-20656191009720
InvocationDew‐ScentedDigital Media13
InvocationDew‐ScentedCD14
Vultures at DawnThe Funeral PyreCD810079-2656191007924
Jonestown (alternate version)The Acacia StrainDigital Media1
Wave of BabiesAnimals as LeadersDigital Media1
World in DeclineAntagonistCD10
Genesis to NemesisInfernaeonCD1010101-2656191010122
Marée NoireBeneath the MassacreCD510087-20656191008723
The Forbidden Gates BeyondBlack SeptemberCD7656191010924
Marée NoireBeneath the Massacre7" Vinyl5656191008778
...For We Are Many (iTunes Bonus Track Version)All That RemainsDigital Media13