Releases

ReleaseArtistFormatTracksDateCountryCatalog#Barcode
StacheldrahtmördaKaisaschnittCD154260087180057
ZuchtmeistaKaisaschnittCD204260038520826
Stacheldrahtmörda ReloadedKaisaschnittCD174260038521205
HinterhofKaisaCD84260038521564
Nixx für KindaKaisaCD214260038521540
DemonenparkSkinny AlCD204260038521496
28 Wochen späterKaisaschnittCD15
Die Geschichte vom RasenmähermannKaisaschnittCD19HR 0074260038522042
Dorn im AugeKaisaCD184260038522233
Keine Wärme EPKaisaEnhanced CD104260038522271
Der schwarze HaiKaisa2×CD16 + 184260038522424
AnarchieKaisaDigital Media5[none]
Minus NullKaisaDigital Media5888880930651
Der schwarze Hai 4 Live / Grimmig guckt das KleinkindKaisaCD20HR013
Kaisaschnitt Tape, Vol. 1KaisaCD174260038522653
K.M.K. (Bonus Edition)KaisaCD214260038522844