Annotation

This is a valid imprint, not just a company.

Annotation last modified on 2011-11-26 12:51 .

Releases

ReleaseArtistFormatTracksDateCountryCatalog#Barcode
.limbo messiahBeatsteaksCD115051442-0120-2-65051442012026
Greatest Hits (new edition)Sasha2×CD18 + 95051442-1490-2-95051442149029
ElevatorRoom 2012CD135051442-5738-2-45051442573824
Ins offene MesserJennifer RostockEnhanced CD155051442-7065-2-95051442706529
Kanonen auf SpatzenBeatsteaksCD145051442-8146-2-05051442814620
Kanonen auf SpatzenBeatsteaks2×Copy Control CD14 + 145051442-8172-2-55051442817225
FeuerJennifer RostockEnhanced CD55051442862720
SoloPeter HeppnerCD105051442-9457-2-05051442945720
HimalayaJennifer RostockCD25051865175520
Black ForestMax MutzkeCD125051865-1739-2-25051865173922
Good News on a Bad DaySashaCD125051865-2581-2-45051865258124
Dein ist mein ganzes Herz (deluxe edition)Heinz Rudolf KunzeCD195051865-0203-2-55051865020325
Macht Musik (deluxe edition)KunzeCD195051865-0255-2-85051865025528
Brille (deluxe edition)Heinz Rudolf KunzeCD165051865-0257-2-65051865025726
UmbrellaThe BaseballsCD25051865-4246-2-85051865424628
Strike!The BaseballsCD125051865-4229-2-15051865422921
Hot n ColdThe BaseballsCD25051865-6036-2-75051865603627
Strike!The BaseballsCD125051865-6534-2-45051865653424
Jenseits der StilleNiki ReiserCD225051865950424
Strike! BackThe BaseballsCD + Enhanced CD12 + 75052498-2427-2-65052498242726
Take a MinuteSmokieCD12FHP 4208924260119178922
Black Magic: The Best of R&B 2010Various Artists2×CD21 + 215052498-3301-2-65052498330126
Zeig mir wie du tanztFrida GoldEnhanced CD65052498-3499-2-05052498349920
No SleepLaViveCD12502498-4030-2-85052498403028
Apres Ski Rockparty 2011Various Artists2×CD21 + 215052498339228
Katherine Jenkins präsentiert von Radeberger PilsnerKatherine JenkinsCD40825646795192
BoomboxBeatsteaksCD115052498-3931-2-15052498393121
Kottan ermittelt: Rien ne va plusVarious ArtistsCD4050524983382215052498338221
JuwelFrida GoldCD125052498-5377-2-35052498537723
Strings 'n' Stripes (deluxe)The BaseballsCD195052498-5612-2-35052498561223
Strings 'n' StripesThe BaseballsCD145052498560622
Bright Lights Bigger CityCee Lo GreenCD200756788261460075678826146
FlagsBrooke FraserCD115052498-6317-2-85052498631728
Mit Haut und HaarJennifer RostockCD135052498-6875-2-75052498687527
Tamba EPY’akotoCD45052498-7457-2-25052498745722
The SeaMelanie CCD125052498-7892-2-15052498789221
The Sea (Germany iTunes Edition)Melanie CDigital Media13
Money and CelebrityThe SubwaysCD135052498-7787-2-05052498778720
MTV Unplugged: Live aus dem Hotel Atlantic (Einzelzimmer Edition)Udo LindenbergCD145052498835621
Black Magic #3: The Best of R&B, Urban, Soul & Hip HopVarious ArtistsCD215052498-8604-2-55052498860425
Best of NenaNenaCD195052498-3286-2-8505248328628
Juwel (Gold Edition)Frida GoldCD185053105-0128-2-45053105012824
Aprés Ski Rockparty 2012Various Artists2×CD21 + 215052498994328
Deserving?Serj TankianCD1[none]
Big City Bar 4Various Artists2×CD18 + 185053105-0287-2-65053105028726
FischsuppeFunny van DannenCD2252450 15602652450156020
BabybluesY’akotoCD155053105-2043-2-85053105204328
Black Magic #4: The Best of R&B, Urban, Soul & Hip HopVarious ArtistsCD215053105-1362-2-35053105136223
Ballast der Republik (digipak)Die Toten HosenCD1652450 30002652450300027
Ballast der Republik (2 digipaks in a box)Die Toten Hosen2×CD16 + 1552450 30003652450300034
MondscheinbrüderKellerkommandoCD65053105298426
Strings 'n' Stripes LiveThe Baseballs2×CD13 + 125053105-2718-2-55053105271825
BabybluesY’akoto2×12" Vinyl8 + 75053105-2043-1-15053105204311
Live in BerlinJennifer RostockCD + DVD-Video15 + 155053105-3873-2-85053105387328
Sorry, We're OpenBonaparteCD155053105356324
BeautifulSeeedCD45053105448524
Ich hab’ die ganze Nacht von mir geträumtChristian SteiffenCD55053105-4209-2-65053105420926
Some Nights / At Least I'm Not as Sad (As I Used to Be)fun.CD2075678762055075678762055
Good Ol' ChristmasThe BaseballsCD135053105-4943-2-35053105494323
Put Your Hands UpMatchbox TwentyCD-R1
Original Album Series Vol. 2Udo Lindenberg5×CD12 + 9 + 11 + 10 + 135053105-1405-2-75053105140527
The Triple Album CollectionNena2×CD + Enhanced CD14 + 17 + 145053105-2445-2-25053105244522
Ballast der Republik (jewel case)Die Toten HosenCD1652450 29992652450299925
HarakiriSerj TankianCD-R1[none]
Wine & Chocolates (Andhim Remix)Theophilus LondonDigital Media15053105-5737-2-15053105573721
2Saint LuCD115053105-6094-2-05053105609420
KlarkommLiedfettCD134260296761801
Liebe ist meine RebellionFrida GoldCD25053105-7380-2-15053105738021
Mermaid BluesY’akotoCD115054197-5219-2-85054197521928
Some Girls Wander by MistakeThe Sisters of MercyDigital Media24[none]
Ö3 Greatest Hits 81Various ArtistsCD235054 1970064 6 35054197006463
50 - Jubileumi akusztikus koncertÁkos2×CD18 + 175998638319227
Stadtaffe (CD-Matrix: IFPI LB 45; 56635741/5051865016328 22; IFPI 074Y)Peter FoxCD125051865-0163-2-85051865016328