Releases

ReleaseArtistFormatTracksDateCountryCatalog#Barcode
The Good SonNick Cave & the Bad SeedsCD9391.0076.20/ CDSTUMM 765016025610761
Play It Again OOR!Various ArtistsCD6Promobias 008
Lelore RemixBoxcar12" Vinyl4675.0036.30
TanSlagerij van KampenCD6527.9014.215413356081428
G Spot.Speedy JCD10527.6008.205413356978421
Elevator MusicBrotherhood FoundationCD155413356832723
Doppler F ACT: The Eclectic Mix SessionLady AïdaCD15dfact1 cd1
DoorSlagerij van KampenCD9KAMPCD 9775099748859020
State of the Art, Volume 5Various ArtistsCD13PIASN 213 CD
5 SessiesDe Raggende ManneCD21444.0012.295413356714128
Game On!ChaserCD11545.1013.205024856600134
VlaskoortsDe KiftCD16PIAS 900.0353.205413356729122
UJUJCD5PIASN 30 CD1 944.0030.215413356732924
ExhibitJ Perkin2×CD7 + 10900.0365.23
Ivory BoyNitsCD2944.0061.245413356750522
LampreyBettie ServeertCD13437.0002.295413356750126
De stilte voorbijAbelCD11944.0010.205413356740721
The Wind the RainNitsCD4944.0062.225413356769524
FrogNitsCD1nits 1
Ren jongen renTröckener KecksCD2TK4
26A Clouds in the SkyNitsCD2PIASN 063 CDS5413356163629
Kind of CoolGare du NordCD12944.0155.0235413356187779
Meer niet!Tröckener Kecks2×CD13 + 7PIASN 045 DCD5413356173727
Verschil moet er zijnBrainpowerCD16PIASN 85 CD5413356184174
SukiloveSukiloveCD13481.00004.020
Het draagbare huisHenk HofstedeCD13481.0016.0205413356626926
BuitenwestenKubusCD14683.0404.0205413356670929
Last Rudy StandingBeefCD13944.0171.020, PIASNL 171 CD5413356683226
Another DayRacoonCD13481.0058.0205413356693126
Ruwe pitTheo MaassenCD185413356032529
Dazzled KidsVoicstCD4900.0056.122
KroonjuweelBand Zonder BanaanCD12
Another DayRacoonCD17481.0058.0315413356693133
Another NightRacoonCD20481.0092.0745413356059472
Beautiful (Dancetour Anthem 2007)Ferry CorstenCD2900.0059.124
Wonders Never CeaseMorcheebaCD2113.0164.324
Pajama DayClaw Boys ClawCD13481.1700.0225413356321524
Before You LeaveRacoonCD12481.0400.0205413356321227
Geen oudejaarsvoorstellingDolf JansenDVD1
Truth be ToldLeineCD1110260015413356386820
EldoradoMichiel BorstlapCD155413356317121
Oog van de orkaanSpeelman & SpeelmanCD125414939012327
Queen of FoolsElle BanditaCD11481.6007.0205413356607925
You Can Be ReplacedStoryboxCD115413356801521
Monk Volume OneBBGCD12900.0451.0205413356337822
Here and Now and Long BeforeThe SheerCD11481.0901.0225413356807127
MatikMatikCD11900.0508.020859700431887
The Long & Dangerous SeaMoke2×CD10 + 104811013020, 481.1013.0235414939304330
The Long & Dangerous SeaMokeCD10481.1013.0205414939304323
Live at Chassé BredaRacoon2×CD11 + 12481.1800.023
A Family Like YoursLucky Fonz IIICD12
How It AchesHans Teeuwen & The PainkillersCD13HTP3902455414939024528
Wakker in de stadSpeelman & SpeelmanCD135414939036422
We moeten pratenVeldhuis & KemperCD128712629970733
NikèLenette van DongenDVD-Video15414939069611
La Vida VulvaMalle Pietje and the BimbosCD14481.A010.2205414939040122
Tell Yourself Whatever You Have ToBart ConstantCD10944.A072.0225414939185823
Up on the RoofPaulusmaCD11481.A030.0205414939087028
Liverpool RainRacoon2×CD11 + 5PIASNL0026CDLTD5414939117725
Liverpool RainRacoonCD11PIASNL0026CD5414939107429
Clean LifeHousesCD10481.A060.0205414939146725
CirclesAnneke van GiersbergenCD-R1[none]
Everything Is ChangingAnneke van GiersbergenCD12944 A069.0205414939176821
The Many Colored BeastCase MayfieldCD10944.A076.0205414939202827
10Case MayfieldCD105414939312120
De Wereld draait door recordings, Volume 2Various Artists2×CD17 + 179789063012298
The Singles CollectionRacoonCD205414939389023
Boys Do CryStuurbaard BakkebaardDigital Media11
Boys Do CryStuurbaard Bakkebaard12" Vinyl11944.A110.0105414939388019
Lovestruck PuzzlesKris BerryCD105414939574023
Lovestruck PuzzlesKris BerryVinyl105414939574917
Celebration ModerationHunting the RobotDigital Media11
SaluteThe VagaryDigital Media10
Catch & ReleaseMatt SimonsDigital Media1
Catch & ReleaseMatt SimonsDigital Media115414939795770
Catch & ReleaseMatt SimonsCD11944.A165.0205414939795626
Kom maar meeSpeelman & Speelman(unknown)135414939738128
All In Good TimeRacoonCD11944A174.022 PIASNL0175CD5414939864117
Catch & Release (Deepend remix)Matt SimonsDigital Media25414939921360
GracetownSan CiscoCD12PIASNL0195CD5414939920059
ChangeMax MeserDigital Media145414939937378
Live At HMH, Amsterdam - Theatre Show 2016Racoon2×CD10 + 11PIASNL0263CD5414939941092
When the Lights Go DownMatt SimonsDigital Media5
UndertowCUT_Digital Media1
Luck is for SuckersLucas Hamming(unknown)105414939954580
ElectrifyCUT_Digital Media1
Look Ahead And See The DistanceRacoon(unknown)12944.A279.020, PIASNL0351CD5414939964794
UnpluggedCUT_Digital Media3
Blind = BlissCUT_Digital Media4
Chain ReactionSomeoneDigital Media5[none]
4qrtrsRina MushongaDigital Media1
After the LandslideMatt SimonsCD12
ORBITSomeoneDigital Media5[none]
Kinderen voor Kinderen 40: Reis Mee!Kinderen voor KinderenCD25VCD 63014729789063014728
Dust BunniesBettie ServeertCD15437.0003.295413356750225