Annotation

TV/music label from MM Merchandising Media, a merchandising firm of the ProSiebenSat.1 group (TV Channel group) in partnership with Warner Music Germany. (ref)

Annotation last modified on 2015-07-03 11:01 .

Releases

ReleaseArtistFormatTracksDateCountryCatalog#Barcode
Mädchen mach dich freiAxel FischerCD45051011124723
MännersachenRoger CiceroCD145051011431326
Männersachen (Platin Edition)Roger CiceroCD175051011-8300-2-05051011830020
Come Together: A Tribute to BravoVarious ArtistsCD17403949403949
Schatten und LichtWunderCD55051011493027
MännersachenRoger CiceroCD155051011-9891-2-45051011989124
Frauen regier'n die WeltRoger CiceroCD55051011969027
Love of My LifeDeclanEnhanced CD45051442080827
FreneticaMarquessCD125051442-2641-2-85051442264128
Sex oder LiebeRüdiger HoffmannCD135051442-3281-2-75051442328127
You and Not TokioMarquessCD4
Strictly PhysicalMonroseCD4
Strictly PhysicalMonroseCD135051442-4393-2-85051442439328
BeziehungsweiseRoger CiceroCD135051442-3874-2-15051442387421
BeziehungsweiseRoger CiceroDigital Media14[none]
You and MeDeclanCD175051442555127
ElevatorRoom 2012CD135051442-5738-2-45051442573824
HauntedRoom 2012CD4
BeziehungsweiseRoger CiceroCD145051442-4448-2-75051442444827
Wenn du durchhängstUdo LindenbergCD35051442-7645-2-95051442764529
Stark wie ZweiUdo LindenbergCD145051442-7704-2-15051442770421
Stark wie ZweiUdo LindenbergCD155051442-7913-2-75051442791327
La Vida Es Limonada (Single CD, 2 Songs, Standard)MarquessCD25051442-9111-2-15051442911121
¡YA!MarquessCD13
Trauriges MädchenSven van Thom mit Synje NorlandEnhanced CD49788881-9013-2-49788889013021
PhantomschmerzSven van ThomCD145051442-9468-2-65051442946826
I AmMonroseCD15
I AmMonroseCD15
Wundervoll - Sei BellissimaGiovanniCD2
FootstepsChris de BurghCD155051865-1930-2-95051865193029
MusicaGiovanniCD15
I Believe in X-MasPopstarsCD3
Stark wie Zwei: LiveUdo Lindenberg2×CD14 + 145051865208228
Volume IQueensberry feat. PatriciaCD135051865-2447-2-15051865244721
Volume IQueensberry feat. KayKayCD135051865-2448-2-05051865244820
Volume IQueensberry feat. AntonellaCD135051865-2460-2-25051865246022
WunschkonzertMarius Müller‐WesternhagenCD155051865-2084-2-65051865208426
Schatz, halt's MaulSven van ThomCD25051865-3289-2-65051865328926
Schatz, halt's MaulSven van ThomEnhanced CD550518653289575051865328957
ArtgerechtRoger CiceroCD145051865-2853-2-85051865285328
Artgerecht (deluxe edition)Roger CiceroCD155051865-3499-2, 5051865-3499-2-15051865349921
On My OwnQueensberryCD125051865-6637-2-05051865663720
First ShotSome & AnyCD12
Footsteps (Special Edition, 18 Tracks)Chris de BurghCD185051865-6249-2-95051865624929
Ancora musicaGiovanniCD175051865-8011-2-25051865801122
Like a LadyMonroseCD2
Like a LadyMonroseDigital Media2
LadylikeMonroseCD12
LadylikeMonroseDigital Media13
Moonfleet & Other StoriesChris de BurghCD240886977864520
Haus der drei SonnenNena & HeppnerDigital Media2[none]
No SleepLaViveCD12502498-4030-2-85052498403028
O FortunaGregorianCD488697 86379 2
Ein Herz kann man nicht reparieren (Unplugged)Udo LindenbergDigital Media3
MTV Unplugged: Live aus dem Hotel AtlanticUdo LindenbergCD135052498-7951-2-35052498795123
MTV Unplugged: Live aus dem Hotel Atlantic (Doppelzimmer Edition)Udo Lindenberg2×CD13 + 115052498790227
MTV Unplugged: Live aus dem Hotel Atlantic (Einzelzimmer Edition)Udo LindenbergCD145052498835621
In diesem MomentRoger CiceroCD135052498-8837-2-15052498883721
In diesem MomentRoger CiceroDigital Media13
Cello (MTV Unplugged)Udo Lindenberg feat. CluesoCD25052498775620
Best of NenaNenaCD195052498-3286-2-8505248328628
Masters of Chant, Chapter 8GregorianCD1488697 97041 2886979704121
Footsteps 2 (limited collector's edition)Chris de BurghCD22886979740822
Masters of Chant, Chapter VIIIGregorianCD150886979704121
ManhattanhengeDebbie ClarkeCD145053105-2053-2-55053105205325
Classic 2AdyaCD17
BienvenidoMarquessCD12
HomeChris de BurghCD145052442002161
GiraffenaffenVarious ArtistsCD1740195 9300684 54019593006845
Mit freundlichen GrüßenHeinoCD1288725460672887254606727
Mit freundlichen GrüßenHeinoDigital Media14
Ich mach mein Ding: Die ShowUdo Lindenberg & Das Panikorchester2×CD14 + 145053105-6761-2-55053105676125
Classic 3 - OperaAdya(unknown)175053105817429
Weniger sind mehrmaybebopCD145053105-8512-2-55053105851225
ResurrectionAnastaciaCD104050538012736
The Comeback AlbumHelmut LottiCD1588875123062888751230620
Dream MachineTokio Hotel2×CD + 7" Vinyl10 + 10 + 2
Dream MachineTokio HotelCD1088985414162889854141622