Releases

ReleaseArtistFormatTracksDateCountryCatalog#Barcode
Oh Well: Greatest Hits LiveFleetwood Mac2×CD13 + 82610202027726102023
The Silver Tongued Devil and IKris KristoffersonCD102610672027726106724
Oh Lord, Let Me Do No WrongPharoah SandersCD62610542027726105420
Jim Croce Live: The Final TourJim CroceCD162610912027726109121
Blue HeavenVarious ArtistsCD162610232027726102320
Blues With a FeelingLittle WalterCD202610082027726100821
Zu Zu Man (Zillion)Dr. JohnCD182610122027726101224
Back Door ManHowlin’ WolfCD202610212027726102122
The London SessionsMuddy WatersCD92610432027726104324
Back In BluesEtta JamesCD2272610102027726101026
BreakawayKris Kristofferson & Rita CoolidgeCD11027726106922
A Case for the BluesPeter Green & FriendsCD102610132027726101323
Loser For You BabyDr. JohnCD102610182027726101828
The Booze BrothersBrewers Droop featuring Mark Knopfler & Dave EdmundsCD102610392027726103921
Teenage Rebels! - Friday on My MindVarious ArtistsCD162610732027726107325
Teenage Rebels! - Beautiful SundayVarious ArtistsCD162610742027726107424
Teenage Rebels! - Spirit in the SkyVarious ArtistsCD162610752027726107523
Teenage Rebels! - If Paradise Is Half as NiceVarious ArtistsCD162610762027726107622
Teenage Rebels! - Silver MachineVarious ArtistsCD162610772027726107721
Teenage Rebels! - Summer in the CityVarious ArtistsCD162610782027726107820
Teenage Rebels! - Midnight Train to GeorgiaVarious ArtistsCD162610792027726107929
Teenage Rebels! - Lost in FranceVarious ArtistsCD162610802027726108025
Teenage Rebels! - Dead End StreetVarious ArtistsCD162610812027726108124
Teenage Rebels! - She Came in Through the Bathroom WindowVarious ArtistsCD162610822027726108223
Rare RecordingsRoy OrbisonCD242610852027726108520
The Ultimate Blues CollectionVarious ArtistsCD202611012
Deelder DrumtJ.A. DeelderCD142600012
Gato... para los amigosGato BarbieriCD72610582