Releases

ReleaseArtistFormatTracksDateCountryCatalog#Barcode
Under the MoonBarbara SfragaCD10821254402521
Chic Freak and More TreatsNile RodgersCD134024821254402422
OrganicHenry Johnson with Nancy WilsonCD144028821254402828
The Men in My LifeJackie AllenCD11821254400527
The Very Thought of YouOrnaCD10821254401524
Love Is BlueJackie AllenCD11821254404129
Ella… Of Thee I SwingNikki YanofskyCD + DVD-Video17 + 15A440001808323000024
NikkiNikki YanofskyCD14
The Complete EpiloguesStan RidgwayCD15
StereoNucleosisPaul WerticoCD13821254403627