Releases

ReleaseArtistFormatTracksDateCountryCatalog#Barcode
Sally Walker (explicit)Iggy AzaleaDigital Media1888915843284
Sally Walker (clean lyrics)Iggy AzaleaDigital Media1888915851746
Started (explicit)Iggy AzaleaDigital Media1888915862926
Started (clean)Iggy AzaleaDigital Media1888915862933
Just Wanna (explicit)Iggy AzaleaDigital Media1888915936825
Just Wanna (clean)Iggy AzaleaDigital Media1888915941706
In My DefenseIggy AzaleaDigital Media12888915929797
In My Defense (clean)Iggy AzaleaDigital Media12888915944950
In My DefenseIggy AzaleaCD12ERE496888915877371
Lola (explicit)Iggy Azalea & Alice ChaterDigital Media1194690044199
Lola (clean)Iggy Azalea & Alice ChaterDigital Media1194690044724
Wicked LipsIggy AzaleaDigital Media4[none]