Releases

ReleaseArtistFormatTracksDateCountryCatalog#Barcode
Something BetterJudCD1003255-20718750325525
Chasing CaliforniaJudCD1103264-2718750326423
BatuuScumbucketCD13EFA 03266-20718750326621
Boss DisqueBeatnik FilmstarsCD22
Hard Disc to HellDazerdorealCD12EFA 03274-2718750327420
Do Robots Dream of Electric Sheep?blackmailCD15EFA 03273-2718750327321
FinistraScumbucketCD154041177000291
Plugged Into the Amp of GodSteakknife12" Vinyl16ELDO-32804041177032803
Plugged Into the Amp of GodSteakknifeCD164041177000307
The Perfect LifeJudCD144041177327824
FlowFoetusCD11328124041177328128
BlowFoetusCD120917-24041177091725
BlowFoetus2×12" Vinyl6 + 602383-1
Nois-o-lution 2000.2001Various ArtistsCD82000.2001[none]
FlowFoetusCD-R11[none][none]
AficionadosScumbucketCD141448-24041177144827
Día Castado / Otra DíaScumbucketCD9189324041177189323
StreetlightMother TongueCD130968-24041177096829
German AngstSmoke BlowCD12209724041177209724
Don't Let the Cold InMilesCD112346-24041177234627
Don't Let the Cold InMilesCD124041177234627
Ghost NoteMother TongueCD102348-24041177234825
The Man on the Burning TightropeFirewaterCD1603286-24041177316729
L'AutisteRotoskop meet: Dazerdoreal2×CD10 + 1103287-24041177096928
Stuff 1991 - 2004SteakknifeCD28[none]4015698554229
Everything Goes in CirclesGenepool12" Vinyl124015698554014
Sis MasisHarmfulCD145572-24015698557220
Kiss Than KindScumbucketCD145830-24015698583021
Dark AngelSmoke BlowCD14612824015698612820
A CaesareanCameranCD96166-24015698616620
Breakfast EpiphaniesKate MoshCD116667-24015698666724
A Gentle Kind of DisasterEmirsianCD128028-24015698802825
Dead Hippies – Sad RobotClaus Grabke2×CD12 + 118105724015698105728
Dreams of the EarthUlme(unknown)104015698999129
Please Devil, Send Me Golden HairBubonix(unknown)11
The Golden HourFirewaterCD139108324047179108324
CapsaicinBubonixCD11
SufferboyJudCD139108624047179108621
YelqEmirsianCD129108724047179108720
IntroductionMike DoughtyCD19LC 033184047179175821
Tropic of TaurusUlmeCD11
HeliophobiaScumbucketCD159404924047179404921
Sad Man Happy ManMike Doughty2×CD13 + 11
List of People to KillThe PicturebooksCD11
Artificial TearsThe PicturebooksCD119405024047179405027
SarsaparillaScumbucketCD1194051-24047179405126
Attack Attack AttackEarthbendCD119494124047179494120
Land Of The Free-ksJingo de LunchCD1095203-24051574000121
Neo NoirNavelCD1495434-24051574000220
This Love Is DeadlyThis Love Is DeadlyCD104051574000923
Poncho ExpressCoogans BluffCD5INDIGO 9658914051574001227
International Orange!FirewaterCD1196468-24051574001128
Viva El Heavy ManSmoke MohawkCD11
Giftes Parts 1 and 2Antlered Man(unknown)10[none]
LoverboyNavelCD119719424051574001623
LowlandsThe Flying EyesCD997978-2
Live in PortlandFirewater12" Vinyl12LP 97578-14051574002217
Gettin’ DizzyCoogans BluffCD99852124047179852128
NoxBOMB FACTORYCD129831524051574003122
Leave It All Behind SessionsThe Flying EyesCD1098906-24051574003719
FünfRotor12" Vinyl811339-14051579004810
FünfRotorCD811339-24051579004827
TrustThe LoranesDigital Media11
On Emery StreetSeb BlackCD13LC033184051579004223
See The EnemyBlack LungCD8CD 1208524051579005329
Flying to the StarsCoogans BluffCD81208624051579005428
Celestial BodiesLSD on CIACD11INDIGO CD 1185524051579005022
Tante Crystal Uff Crack Am ReckTschaika 21/16(unknown)94051579005718
Burning of the SeasonThe Flying EyesCD8NOIS006124051579006227
Bluff LiveCoogans BluffCD12006624051579006623
CapsuleFarflungCD5147-2
SechsRotoRDigital Media7