Releases

ReleaseArtistFormatTracksDateCountryCatalog#Barcode
Senden İbaretHande Yener(unknown)10
AşklaLevent YükselCD148697407050145
Bir Gol Daha (EURO 2000)Rafet El Roman & Mehmet Ali Erbil(unknown)58697407050022
Şimal RüzgârıVolkan KonakCD11869740705107
UnutulmazMirkelamCD128697407050312
ExtraHande Yener(unknown)7
Tango & LatinAlpay(unknown)11
Yeni Türkiye Coşku DoluVarious ArtistsCD120288697407050763
Şarkı Söylemek LazımSezen AksuCD14[none]8697407050848
ArabeskEmelCD128697407051128
Hiçbiryerde (innowhereland)Zuhal Olcay & Cengiz OnuralCD98697407051081
Küçük Bir Öykü... Best Of, Volume OneAlpay(unknown)14
Lazutlar IIIFuat SakaCD148697407051005
O Dudaklar BülbülleşiyorUmut AkyürekCD128697407051289
Perçem PerçemFuat SakaCD118697407050466
Şarkı Söylemek LâzımSezen AksuCassette148697407050831
Sen İstemesendeAdnan ŞensesCD128697407051494
SefaradSefaradCD20
Yaz BitmedenSezen AksuCD12DMC-200888697407051791
CivcivGökhan ÖzenCD13CD DMC-200778697407051531
Civciv (+ Amaan ! Boşver Remix)Gökhan ÖzenCD14CD DMC-200778697407051531
MFÖMFÖCD2DMC-200838697407051692
Sevgililer Gününe ÖzelGökhan ÖzenCD2[none]
BergüzarOkan Murat ÖztürkCD118697407051616
MarandaVolkan KonakCD128697407051937
MFÖMFÖCassette28697407051685
Sen KazandınDilek Pınar(unknown)4
Şimdi Ben Bu Şarkıları Kime Söyleyeyimİlhan ŞeşenCD14
ParadoksAhmet KoçCD12
Ölümden Öte Köy YokOktay KaynarcaCD10DMC-201178697407052279
Kalbimde Parmak İzin VarMirkelamCD14201148697407052224
KusursuzsunEmrahCD14
Aslında...Gökhan ÖzenCD11
LeylaSuat SunaCD118697407052699
Hayvan TerliCem KaracaEnhanced CD6DMC-201118697407052156
Öyle Büyü Ki KalbimdeGökhan ÖzenCD1[none]
AşkBanu ZorluCD68697407052569
Aşkımı İtiraf EdiyorumEser BayarCD118697407052644
BahaneSezen AksuCD16CD DMC 201538697407052842
MakaraAta DemirerCD198697407052910
Yüksek SadakatYüksek SadakatDigital Media10
Yüksek SadakatYüksek SadakatCD10
Felluce / BağdatBulutsuzluk ÖzlemiCD28697407053023
BahaneSezen Aksu2×CD16 + 17CD DMC 201748697407053184
Kalbim SeninleGökhan ÖzenDigital Media6[none]
Kalbim SeninleGökhan ÖzenDigital Media6[none]
Kalbim Seninle / One More TimeGökhan Özen(unknown)6
Sensiz OlmuyorEmre AltuğCD88697407053283
Aman DoktorCandan ErçetinCD138697407053375
Aşk Yalanİlhan ŞeşenCD11
Hayata DairZülfü LivaneliCD10
Yüksek SadakatYüksek SadakatCD108697407053061
Altın MikrofonVarious Artists3×CD20 + 21 + 148697407052798
Üzgünüm BeylerBanuCD118697407053085
AGUMFÖCD11202128697407053641
AGUMFÖCassette118697407053658
MoraVolkan KonakCD118697407053672
Cool KadınAjda PekkanCD128697407053740
DüşlerBehzat Gerçeker feat. Enbe OrkestrasıCD128697407053733
FestivalKenan DoğuluCD13202188697407053764
BazenYeşim Salkım(unknown)12
Extra Limited Edition BoxMFÖ2×CD11 + 138697407053870
64 Türkçe ŞarkıVarious Artists4×CD16 + 16 + 16 + 168697407054020
ExitAta DemirerCD68697407054129
İlhan Şeşenİlhan ŞeşenCD12
40 Aşk ŞarkısıVarious Artists3×CD14 + 13 + 138697407054211
Yolun Açık OlsunFerhat GöçerCD128697407054174
Bulutsuzluk 20 YaşındaBulutsuzluk Özlemi2×CD14 + 128697407054143
KompleBurak Kut(unknown)14202488697407054259
Kişiye Özel...Emre AltuğCD108697407054457
A Touch of LatinÖmür GökselCD188697407054471
Kontrol110CD11DMC-202518697407054518
Resimler Ve HayallerGökhan ÖzenDigital Media15[none]
Resimler & HayallerGökhan Özen(unknown)15
Enbe OrkestrasıEnbe OrkestrasıCD14DMC-202718697407054686
Yaprak DökümüToygar IşıklıCD22DMC-202728697407054693
BekriyaSuzan Kardeş(unknown)15
MetamorfozTarkanCassette10DMC-101938697407054839
MetamorfozTarkanCD108697407054846
Küsme AşkaOğuzhan KoçCD1104607
Sertab Goes To The ClubSertab with Murat Uncuoğlu & Aytekin KurtCD118697407054372
Annem'eVarious ArtistsCD148697407054785
KoleksiyonYeni Türkü6×CD11 + 12 + 11 + 20 + 12 + 108697407054792
Katil & MaktülYüksek SadakatCD108697407054914
Çok Sevdim İkimiziFerhat GöçerCD12DMC-1002048697407054952
Sen Beni TanımamışsınNilüferCD68697407055010
Deniz YıldızıSezen AksuCD148697407055140
SusFatih ÜrekCD6
Aynen ÖyleAjda PekkanCD108697407055195
En İyileriyle AlpayAlpay2×CD14 + 11DMC 1002758697407055256
Güldünya ŞarkılarıVarious ArtistsCD148697407055287
Çok Sevdim İkimizi & RemixesFerhat Göçer2×CD12 + 13DMC-1002818697407055300
Bize Aşk LazımGökhan ÖzenCD81002388697407055089
Yolun YarısıDemir DemirkanCD101002448697407055126
Gül KiFerhat GöçerDVD1[none]
Herkes EvineZiynet Sali2×CD10 + 78697407055249
Painted on WaterSertab ErenerCD141018068697407055584
Aslı GüngörAslı GüngörCD138697407055331
MimozaVolkan KonakCD108697407055355
Katil & MaktülYüksek SadakatDigital Media10