Discograph

~ Label

Releases

ReleaseArtistFormatTracksDateCountryCatalog#Barcode
Divisés (pour mieux régner)RedbongCD183700426909990
Infinity LiveBelmondo QuintetCD861450923700426909976
TiltLe Peuple de l’HerbeCD1361459823700426910576
Out of TrackGiovanni MirabassiCD126142052
Ignorance & BlissThe ElderberriesCD1261427923700426907767
La CanailleLa CanailleCD561431323700426907880
Sous les jupes à fleursLPB ClubCD1361446423700426909433
African Pearls 5 - Côte D'Ivoire : West African CrossroadsVarious Artists2×CD15 + 1861454823700426910194
NaturallyMen Without PantsCD13REVERB1073526186610729
Rhyme Space ContinuumBeat AssailantCD15
To All the Ladies in the Place, With Style & GraceMilkymeeCD143700426911740
The ParadeSmoothCD1261476523700426911894
Good City for Dreamers (deluxe edition)General ElektriksDigital Media18
Down the Way (limited edition)Angus & Julia Stone2×CD13 + 1132316923700426915670
Le Bon vieux sonMoradCD373700426912068
A Strange ArrangementMayer HawthorneCD1461484023700426912624
Sauve qui peutLes Blérots de R.A.V.E.LCD1161484623700426912679
The Grand Day of Quincy BrownPush UpCD1232184223700426912914
Air on Fire EPAufgangCD632201323700426913645
Air on FireAufgangDigital Media6
1960-2010: Africa, 50 Years of MusicVarious Artists18×CD11 + 12 + 15 + 8 + 8 + 9 + 11 + 10 + 9 + 12 + 9 + 10 + 12 + 11 + 12 + 8 + 10 + 832184623700426913102
Tilt LiveLe Peuple de l’HerbeCD1332284223700426915168
Tilt LiveLe Peuple de l’HerbeDigital Media11
Where the Oceans EndCocoonCD12
Aux armesMelissmellDigital Media3
History of ModernOrchestral Manoeuvres in the DarkCD1332298223700426915298
Le Claqueur de mots : 1958-1959Serge Gainsbourg2×CD20 + 173700426915199
If You Want It (remixes part 1)Orchestral Manoeuvres in the DarkCD4[none]
Red BerriesAngus & Julia StoneDigital Media103700666181569
Music From Early TimesVincent ArtaudCD13
The Grand Day of Quincy BrownPush Up!CD123218422
manhattanbabyPacoVolumeCD1632202623700426913683
NightcallKavinsky12" Vinyl461574263700426912365
À la recherche du son qui fait sensClaude Nougaro2×CD11 + 21
Aux armesMelissmellCD3
Bossa Muffin (Deluxe Edition)Flavia CoelhoDigital Media183700426918091
either way i think you knowMinor MajorityCD133526186611023
Live @ the Blue Note, TokyoGiovanni Mirabassi TrioCD93700426915557
Peinture fraîcheLes Petites BourrettesCD12[none]
Écoute s'il pleutMelissmellCD1432332723700426915953
The VoxÉric Legnini & The Afro Jazz BeatCD11614 934 23700426916110
Dragon SlayerPigeon JohnDigital Media113700426916080
Gare au gorille 1952-1960Georges Brassens2×CD25 + 2561493923700426916134
Down the WayAngus & Julia Stone2×Digital Media14 + 11
CrazyOrnetteDigital Media1
Hasta la muerteLos Tres PuntosCD12L3P000163700426916721
CrazyOrnetteCD123700426916714
CrazyOrnetteDigital Media13
Ablaye Thiossane NDiayeAblaye Thiossane N'DiayeCD932479523700426916738
Parker StreetGeneral ElektriksCD133700426916776
Bossa MuffinFlavia CoelhoCD1432484823700426916783
Clairières dans le cielLionel Belmondo, L'ensemble Hymne au soleil et le Chœur National de LettonieCD1261495823700426916851
1960-2010: Africa, 50 Years of MusicVarious Artists20×CD11 + 12 + 15 + 8 + 8 + 9 + 11 + 10 + 9 + 12 + 9 + 10 + 12 + 11 + 12 + 8 + 10 + 8 + 8 + 832511223700426917001
ComediansHoneycutCD1061057753700666182276
Woman's LandStefano di BattistaCD1261494523700426916318
Écoute s'il pleutMelissmellCD163700426916486
Triple J LiveAngus & Julia StoneCD9370042691632
A Matter of TimeLe Peuple de l’HerbeCD1332518123700426917100
Crazy (Nôze remix)OrnetteDigital Media2[none]
L'EclipseMelissmell(unknown)4
Revolve and Step UpPuppetmastazCD2532530223700426917285
We & ICaptain KidDigital Media2
BBeat AssailantDigital Media13
La GuinéenneMory KantéDigital Media10
Black NotesDJ OilDigital Media11[none]
Massive PassivePacoVolumeDigital Media10
Bossa Muffin (Nosso Diario edition)Flavia CoelhoCD1861499623700426918091
Broken BrightsAngus StoneDigital Media173700426918824
Live Au TrianonAngus & Julia StoneDVD1361496823700426916981
A Matter of TimeLe Peuple de l’HerbeCD136106175[none]
BalladsÉric Legnini TrioCD1761497923700426917308
Brother (Remixes)Stuck in the SoundDigital Media5
La GuinéenneMory KantéCD1061498423700426917414
Sing Twice!Éric Legnini and the Afro Jazz BeatCD15
JerricanePendentifDigital Media2[none]
Embrasse-moiPendentifDigital Media2[none]
Mafia DoucePendentifDigital Media12[none]
Mafia DoucePendentifCD1261500723700426918749
Mafia DoucePendentif12" Vinyl + CD12 + 1261581963700426918855
HummingthiiirdÉric LegniniCD163700426918923
Back Alley CutsGeneral ElektriksDigital Media14
Sing Twice!Éric Legnini & The Afro Jazz BeatCD106150023700426918213
Bossa muffin Remixes & IneditosFlavia CoelhoCD1261500523700426918688
Mediterranean SoundBelmondo Family SextetCD1161500623700426918732
Grizzly BearAngus & Julia StoneDigital Media13700426919685
En souvenir des souvenirs: Hommage à MouloudjiVarious ArtistsCD1261503223700426919494
Angus & Julia Stone (15 × File, FLAC, Album, Deluxe Edition, 24 bits – 44.10 kHz)Angus & Julia StoneDigital Media15
Next in Line: Influence, Volume 3Johnny Cash2×CD33 + 2961502223700426919395
L’AnkouMelissmellDigital Media15
Off the GridDinner at the Thompson'sCD1532196023700426913485
OffBirdPenCD46104555[none]
By the HornsJulia StoneCD1061498723700426917520
Angus & Julia StoneAngus & Julia StoneCD1661503423700426919616