Way Moby ("Weird Al" Yankovic's vanity label)

~ Label

Releases

ReleaseArtistFormatTracksCountry/DateCatalog#Barcode
Off the Deep End“Weird Al” YankovicCD11
61422-32016-2614223201627
Greatest Hits, Volume II“Weird Al” YankovicCD12
61422-32026-2, 72392 75456-2614223202624
Live at the Apollo 1995James BrownCD19
  • US1995-07-18
61422-32028-2061422320282
Bad Hair Day (Misprint with ℗©1994 on the back)“Weird Al” YankovicCD12
  • US1996-03-12
61422-32030-2886919931921
“Weird Al” Yankovic“Weird Al” YankovicCD12
  • US1999-01-01
61422-32003-2886979176324
UHF/Original Motion Picture Soundtrack and Other Stuff“Weird Al” YankovicCD13
  • US1999-01-01
61422-32013-2886975028825
Dare to Be Stupid“Weird Al” YankovicCD11
  • US1999-03-12
614223200521
Polka Party!“Weird Al” YankovicCD10
32006-2614223200620
“Weird Al” Yankovic“Weird Al” YankovicCD12
61422-32003-2614223200323
Off the Deep End“Weird Al” YankovicCD11
61422-32016-2886979177925
Bad Hair Day“Weird Al” YankovicCD12
614223203027
Off the Deep End“Weird Al” YankovicCD11
614223201627
Running With Scissors“Weird Al” YankovicEnhanced CD13
  • US1999-06-29
61422 32118-2614223211824
In 3-D“Weird Al” YankovicCD11
32004-2886979176621
Greatest Hits“Weird Al” YankovicCD10
32008-2, 61422-32008-2614223200828
“Weird Al” Yankovic Live!“Weird Al” YankovicVHS20
61422 32121 3614223212135
Running With Scissors“Weird Al” YankovicCD12
705.5000.25013705500022
“Weird Al” Yankovic Live!“Weird Al” YankovicVHS20
92100859326382001284
“Weird Al” Yankovic Live!“Weird Al” YankovicDVD-Video22
  • US2000-04-18
61422 32121-9614223212197
Poodle Hat“Weird Al” YankovicEnhanced CD12
61422-34020-2614223402024
Poodle Hat“Weird Al” YankovicEnhanced CD12
92106320638592106321
Alpocalypse“Weird Al” YankovicDigital Media12
  • US2011-06-17
886443031166
Alpocalypse“Weird Al” YankovicCD12
  • US2011-06-21
88697-89326-2886978932624
Alpocalypse“Weird Al” YankovicCD + DVD-Video12 + 10
  • US2011-06-21
88697-89328-2886978932822
Alapalooza“Weird Al” YankovicCD12
  • US2011-08-19
61422-32020-2886979178120
Alpocalypse“Weird Al” Yankovic12" Vinyl12
88697-89326-1886978932617
Mandatory Fun“Weird Al” YankovicCD12
  • US2014-07-15
88843-09375-2888430937529
Mandatory Fun“Weird Al” YankovicCD12
  • GB2014-07-21
88843093752888430937529
Mandatory Fun“Weird Al” Yankovic12" Vinyl12
  • US2014-08-05
88843-09375-1888430937512
Dare to Be Stupid“Weird Al” YankovicCD1132005-2886979177024
Polka Party!“Weird Al” YankovicCD1032006-2886974990222
Even Worse“Weird Al” YankovicCD1132007-2886979177321
The Food Album“Weird Al” YankovicCD1032021-2886979178526
The TV Album“Weird Al” YankovicCD1161422-32029-2886975051120
Poodle Hat“Weird Al” YankovicEnhanced CD1261422-32194-2886919931426