Tariq

~ Person

Annotation

Real Name: Tariq Hussain
Profile: Tariq Hussain is a Canadian singer, songwriter and a CBC radio show host, born December 24, 1968. When credited with his full name please use Tariq Hussain.

Annotation last modified on 2018-04-24 19:45 .
Filter

Discography

Album + Compilation

Year Title Artist RatingReleases
2005 Arabic Chillout Various Artists 2 2
2005 Punjabi Lounge Various Artists 1
2008 Egyptian Beats Various Artists 1
2010 1001 Flavours: The Taste Between Occident & Orient Various Artists 1
Arabica Various Artists 1
Ear Conditioning (Orange) Various Artists 1

Album + DJ-mix

Year Title Artist RatingReleases
2000 Obscene Underground Volume 2: Ass DJ Mastermind 1

Showing all release groups for various artists. Show only official various artists release groups instead, or show release groups by this artist.