Tariq

~ Person

Annotation

Real Name: Tariq Hussain
Profile: Tariq Hussain is a Canadian singer, songwriter and a CBC radio show host, born December 24, 1968. When credited with his full name please use Tariq Hussain.

Annotation last modified on 2018-04-24 19:45 UTC.
Filter

Discography

Album

Year Title RatingReleases
1997 The Basement Songs 4 1
2008 Mat Pilates Powermix, Volume 4 1

Showing all release groups by this artist. Show only official release groups instead, or show various artists release groups.