John Lloyd (died 1523)

~ Person

Aliases

An alias is an alternate name for an entity. They typically contain common mispellings or variations of the name and are also used to improve search results. View the alias documentation for more details.

Alias Sort name Begin Date End Date Type Locale
Jonathan Lloyd Lloyd, Jonathan

Artist credits

This is a list of all the different ways John Lloyd (died 1523) is credited in the database. View the artist credit documentation for more details.

Name
Heinrich Isaac, John Lloyd
John Lloyd
Jonathan Lloyd