Jocelyn Brown

~ Person

Aliases

An alias is an alternate name for an entity. They typically contain common mispellings or variations of the name and are also used to improve search results. View the alias documentation for more details.

Alias Sort name Begin Date End Date Type Locale
Jocelyn Allen Allen, Jocelyn
Jocelyn Borwn
Joselyn Brown
Joycelyn Brown
Joycelyne Brown

Artist credits

This is a list of all the different ways Jocelyn Brown is credited in the database. View the artist credit documentation for more details.

Name
A.K. Soul feat. Jocelyn Brown
Andy Daniell & Simon Dunmore feat. Jocelyn Brown
BB Project feat. Jocelyn Brown
Blame feat. Jocelyn Brown
Cassius & Jocelyn Brown
Cassius feat. Jocelyn Brown
Cerrone feat. Jocelyn Brown
D.O.N.S. vs. Jocelyn Brown
DJ Neo & Jocelyn Brown
Da Mob feat. Jocelyn Brown
Da Mob feat. Jocelyn Brown / Ministers De-La-Funk
Da Möb feat. Jocelyn Brown
Glory feat. Jocelyn Brown
Gordon & Jocelyn Brown
Hardage feat. Jocelyn Brown
Heatwave feat. Jocelyn Brown
Il Padrinos feat. Jocelyn Brown
Incognito & Jocelyn Brown
Incognito feat. Jocelyn Brown
Incognito feat. Jocelyn Brown
Inner Life & Jocelyn Brown
Inner Life feat. Jocelyn Brown
Jamestown feat. Jocelyn Brown
Jermaine Jackson & Jocelyn Brown
Jermaine Jackson and Jocelyn Brown
Jessica Lauren Four feat. Jocelyn Brown
Jestofunk & Jocelyn Brown
Jestofunk feat. Jocelyn Brown
Jocelyn Brown
Jocelyn Brown & Kym Mazelle
Jocelyn Brown & Martha Wash
Jocelyn Brown & Sonic Surfers
Jocelyn Brown feat. Heatwave
Jocelyn Brown feat. Oliver Cheatham
Jocelyn Brown feat. Oliver Cheatham & James "D Train" Williams
Jocelyn Brown with Da Mob
Jocelyn Brown with Incognito
Jocelyn Brown with Jamestown
Jocelyn Brown with Joe Bataan
Jocelyn Brown with Kamasutra
Jocelyn Brown with Masters at Work
Jocelyn Brown with Nuyorican Soul
Jocelyn Brown with Raúl Orellana
Jocelyn Brown with Right Said Fred
Jocelyn Brown with Sonic Surfers
Jocelyn Brown with The Salsoul Orchestra
Jocelyn Brown with Todd Terry
Jocelyn Brown, Loleatta Holloway, Ageha
Jocelyne Brown
Jon Cutler & Jocelyn Brown
Jon Cutler feat. Jocelyn Brown
Kamasutra feat. Jocelyn Brown
Kamasutra feat. Jocelyn Brown
Karisma feat. Jocelyn Brown
Kym Mazelle & Jocelyn Brown
London Community Gospel Choir feat. Jocelyn Brown
Louie Vega starring Jocelyn Brown
MDLF feat. Jocelyn Brown
Marquis Hawkes feat. Jocelyn Brown
Martha Wash & Jocelyn Brown
Masters at Work feat. Jocelyn Brown & Vincent Montana
Melodie MC feat. Jocelyn Brown
Minister Da Funk feat. Jocelyn Brown
Ministers De La Funk feat. Jocelyn Brown
Ministers De-La-Funk feat. Jocelyn Brown
Ministers De-La-Funk vs. Antoine Clamaran & Sandy Vee feat. Jocelyn Brown
Ministers De-La-Funk vs. Antoine Clamaran and Sandy Vee feat. Jocelyn Brown
Ministers de-la-Funk feat. Jocelyn Brown
Motiv8 feat. Jocelyn Brown
Noferini & Kortezman feat. Jocelyn Brown
Nuyorican Soul feat. Jocelyn Brown
Off-Shore feat. Jocelyn Brown
Oliver Cheatham & Jocelyn Brown
Oreja / Ministers De-La-Funk feat. Jocelyn Brown
Population feat. Jocelyn Brown
Raven feat. Jocelyn Brown
Raúl Orellana feat. Jocelyn Brown
Raúl Orellana feat. Jocelyn Brown & A. Skeet
Right Said Fred feat. Jocelyn Brown
Risque presents Jocelyn Brown
Roni Size feat. Jocelyn Brown
Russell Watson feat. Jocelyn Brown
Shovell / Jocelyn Brown
Sonic Surfers feat. Jocelyn Brown
Stitch feat. Jocelyn Brown
The Allstars Collective feat. Jocelyn Brown
The Miami Collective feat. Oliver Cheatham & Jocelyn Brown
Todd Terry Featuring Martha Wash & Jocelyn Brown
Todd Terry feat. Jocelyn Brown
Todd Terry feat. Jocelyn Brown & Martha Wash
Todd Terry feat. Martha Wash & Jocelyn Brown
Todd Terry feat. Martha Wash and Jocelyn Brown
Todd Terry presents Martha Wash & Jocelyn Brown
Todd Terry, Martha Wash & Jocelyn Brown