James McCarthy (British composer. born 1979)

~ Person

Aliases

An alias is an alternate name for an entity. They typically contain common mispellings or variations of the name and are also used to improve search results. View the alias documentation for more details.

James McCarthy (British composer. born 1979) has no aliases.

Artist credits

This is a list of all the different ways James McCarthy (British composer. born 1979) is credited in the database. View the artist credit documentation for more details.

Name
James McCarthy
James McCarthy, Will Todd; Julia Doyle, Hertfordshire Chorus, BBC Concert Orchestra, David Temple