Corby Yates (Blues)

~ Group

Annotation

Born: 1981, CA, United States
Died: September 24, 2012
Also Known As: Corby Yates Band

Annotation last modified on 2018-03-27 15:34 UTC.
Filter

Discography

Album

Year Title RatingReleases
2006 Fungus Blues 4 1
Back From Yesterday 1

Unspecified type

Year Title RatingReleases
2001 Corby Yates 3 1

Showing all release groups by this artist. Show only official release groups instead, or show various artists release groups.