Roy Orbison

~ Person

Filter

Recordings

Name Artist ISRCs Rating Length
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 3:00
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 2:58
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 2:59
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 2:51
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 2:59
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 3:03
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 4:17
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 2:59
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 3:02
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 3:01
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 2:59
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 2:59
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 3:02
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 2:58
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 6:23
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 2:55
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 3:01
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 4:25
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 2:56
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 3:45
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 4:21
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 4:21
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 2:57
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 3:42
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 6:05
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 3:04
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 3:02
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 2:55
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 2:58
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison ?:??
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 3:51
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 3:03
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 2:57
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 2:55
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison ?:??
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 2:58
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 3:07
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 2:55
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 2:59
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 3:03
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 2:59
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 2:55
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 2:55
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison ?:??
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 3:43
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 3:46
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 3:01
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 4:22
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 2:58
Oh Pretty Woman Bruce Springsteen with Roy Orbison ?:??
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 3:01
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 2:58
Oh Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 2:55
Oh Pretty Woman (live) Roy Orbison 3:01
Oh Pretty Woman (live, 1968-07-16: Top of the Pops, BBC, United Kingdom) Roy Orbison 2:57
Oh Pretty Woman (live, 1975-07-11: BBC TV, United Kingdom) Roy Orbison 3:04
Oh Pretty Woman (live, 1987-09-30: Cocoanut Grove, Ambassador Hotel, Los Angeles, CA, USA) Roy Orbison 8:01
Oh Pretty Woman - Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 3:02
Oh Pretty Woman (Caisse d'épargne) Roy Orbison 2:58
Oh Pretty Woman (live) Roy Orbison 3:47
Oh Pretty Woman (Oh Pretty Woman) Roy Orbison 2:55
Oh Pretty Woman! Roy Orbison 2:56
Oh Pretty Women Roy Orbison 4:10
Oh Such a Stranger Roy Orbison 3:19
Oh Such Stranger Roy Orbison 3:18
Oh, Pretty Woman Roy Orbison GRS010600200
USQX91301629
USSM16400918
USSM16401425
USSM16401575
USSM16401682
USSM18800135
USSM19802331
USSM19805299
4.2 2:59
Oh, Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 6:18
Oh, Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 3:48
Oh, Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 3:00
Oh, Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 3:00
Oh, Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 2:57
Oh, Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 3:00
Oh, Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 2:59
Oh, Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 2:57
Oh, Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 2:59
Oh, Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 2:59
Oh, Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 2:59
Oh, Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 2:58
Oh, Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 3:01
Oh, Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 5 3:04
Oh, Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 3:04
Oh, Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 3:47
Oh, Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 2:58
Oh, Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 2:58
Oh, Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 2:57
Oh, Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 2:57
Oh, Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 2:58
Oh, Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 2:58
Oh, Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 3:01
Oh, Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 2:57
Oh, Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 2:58
Oh, Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 3:01
Oh, Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 3:01
Oh, Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 3:46
Oh, Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 2:59
Oh, Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 2:59
Oh, Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 2:57
Oh, Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 3:01
Oh, Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 2:58
Oh, Pretty Woman Roy Orbison 3:02

Showing all recordings. Show only standalone recordings instead, or show only videos.