Queen (UK rock group)

~ Group

Filter

Recordings

Name Artist ISRCs Rating Length
Attack of the Hawk Men (live) Queen 2:19
Baby I Don’t Care Queen 1:36
Baby I Don’t Care Queen 1:33
Baby I Don’t Care / Hello Mary Lou / Tutti Frutti (live, 1986-07-11: Wembley Stadium, London, England, UK) Queen 6:38
Back Chat Queen GBCEG8200005
GBUM71103438
2.65 4:36
Back Chat Queen 4:10
Back Chat Queen 4:30
Back Chat Queen 4:12
Back Chat Queen 4:19
Back Chat Queen 4:59
Back Chat (live, 1982-06-05: Milton Keynes Bowl, Buckinghamshire, England, UK) Queen 5:01
Back Chat (live, 1982-06-05: National Bowl, Milton Keynes, England, UK) Queen ?:??
Back Chat (live, 1982-10-19: Kyuden Auditorium, Fukuoka, Japan) Queen 5:27
Back Chat (live, 1982-10-19: Kyuden Auditorium, Fukuoka, Japan) Queen 5:16
Back Chat - Improvisation (live, 1977-05-12) Queen 1:19
Back Chat (12″ promo remix) Queen 6:54
Back Chat (12″ version) Queen 6:53
Back Chat (12″ version) Queen 6:53
Back Chat (1982-06-05: London, UK) Queen 4:52
Back Chat (demo) Queen 4:39
Back Chat (extended version) Queen ?:??
Back Chat (extended version) Queen 4:10
Back Chat (full live version) (1982-6-5: London) Queen 5:00
Back Chat (single remix) (2011 remaster) Queen 3 4:14
Back to the Light (live, 1993-11-05: Tokyo, Japan) Queen ?:??
Backsatge Documentary Queen ?:??
Bama Lama Bama Loo (studio rehearsal 1973) Queen 1:58
Band Introductions (live, 1993-11-05: Tokyo, Japan) Queen ?:??
Barcelona Queen 5:37
Battle Theme Queen GBUM71103349
USHR10215013
4 2:19
Battle Theme Queen 2:20
BBC Radio One Interview With Mike Read Queen 54:49
Bicycle (interlude) Unknown Mortal Orchestra & Queen 1:40
Bicycle (William Breakspear remix) Queen 4:26
Bicycle Race Queen GBCEE0100116
GBCEE9300008
GBCEG7800006
GBCEG9800004
GBUM71029608
4 3:03
Bicycle Race Queen 3:10
Bicycle Race Queen 1:35
Bicycle Race Queen 3:02
Bicycle Race Queen 2:57
Bicycle Race Queen 3:01
Bicycle Race Queen 3:02
Bicycle Race Queen ?:??
Bicycle Race Queen 3:01
Bicycle Race Queen 3:01
Bicycle Race Queen 1:28
Bicycle Race (karaoke version) Queen 3:04
Bicycle Race (live, 1978-11-19: Jazz Tour in Long Island 1978: Nassau Coliseum, Uniondale, NY, USA) Queen ?:??
Bicycle Race (live, 1978-12-01: Montreal Forum, Montreal, QC, Canada) Queen 1:32
Bicycle Race (live, 1978-12-01: Rainbow Theatre, London, England) Queen 1:44
Bicycle Race (live, 1979-01-24: Deutschlandhalle, Berlin, Germany) Queen ?:??
Bicycle Race (live, 1979-02-02: Festhalle, Frankfurt, Germany) Queen GBCEG0100025
GBCEG7900007
4 1:29
Bicycle Race (remix) Queen 4:58
Bicycle Race (instrumental) Queen GBUM71103525 4 3:10
Bicycle Race (live) Queen 1:28
Bicycle Race (promo video performance / 1978) Queen 3:00
Bicycle Race (remix) Queen 4:58
Bicycle Race (Tour D’Hip-Hop) Queen 4:58
Bicycle Race (Tour D’Hip‐Hop mix) Queen 5:50
Big Beat (a cappella) Queen 1:57
Big Spender Queen ?:??
Big Spender Queen 1:06
Big Spender Queen ?:??
Big Spender (live, 1974-11-19: Rainbow Theatre, London, England, UK) Queen 4 1:31
Big Spender (live, 1975-12-24: Hammersmith Odeon, London, UK) Queen GBUM71504435 1:24
Big Spender (live, 1977-03-13: KeyArena, Seattle, WA, USA) Queen ?:??
Big Spender (live, 1977-03-13: Seattle Center Arena, Seattle, WA, USA) Queen ?:??
Big Spender (live, 1986-07-12: Wembley Stadium, London, England) Queen ?:??
Big Spender (live, 1986-07-12: Wembley Stadium, London, UK) Queen GBCEE0300053
GBCEE9200032
1:06
Big Spender (recorded live at the Hammersmith Odeon 24th December 1975) Queen ?:??
Big Spender / Bama Lama Bama Loo (live, 1973-09-13: Golders Green Hippodrome, London, UK) Queen 3:15
Bijou Queen GBCEE9100021
GBUM71106220
4.35 3:37
Bijou Queen 1:25
Bijou Queen 1:04
Bijou Queen 3:36
Bijou Queen 1:19
Bijou Queen 3:36
Blag Queen 3:13
Blag Queen 3:11
Blurred Vision Queen 4:31
Blurred Vision Queen 4:31
Blurred Vision Queen 4:42
Blurred Vision (B-side of “One Vision” single) Queen 4:38
Body Language Queen GBCEG8200001
GBUM71103437
3 4:33
Body Language Queen 1:17
Body Language Queen 4:30
Body Language Queen 4:32
Body Language Queen 4:32
Body Language Queen 3:36
Body Language Queen 4:39
Body Language Queen 4:14
Body Language (live, 1982-07-28: Madison Square Gardens, New York City, NY, USA) Queen ?:??
Body Language (live, 1982-10-19: Kyuden Auditorium, Fukuoka, Japan) Queen 2:56
Body Language (live, 1982-10-19: Kyuden Auditorium, Fukuoka, Japan) Queen 3:00
Body Language (live, 1982-10-26: Kosusai Tenjijo, Nagoya, Japan) Queen ?:??
Body Language (1991 remix by Susan Rogers) Queen 4:44
Bohemian Rapsody Queen 5:58
Bohemian Rhapsodie Queen 5:33
Bohemian Rhapsody Queen GBCEE0100112
GBCEE0500364
GBCEE7500015
GBCEE9300005
GBCEE9800022
GBUM71029604
4.6 5:55
Bohemian Rhapsody Queen 6:03
Bohemian Rhapsody Queen 2:10

Showing all recordings. Show only standalone recordings instead, or show only videos.