Corrinne May

~ Person

Annotation

Born:
January 19, 1973, Singapore, Singapore
Currently:
Los Angeles, CA, United States
Also Known As:
符美云 birth name, Fu Meiyun, Corrinne Foo May Ying

Annotation last modified on 2018-03-29 09:03 .
Filter

Discography

Album

Year Title RatingReleases
2001 Fly Away 2
2005 Safe in a Crazy World 2
2006 The Gift 2
2007 Beautiful Seed 2 2
2012 Crooked Lines 1

Showing official release groups by this artist. Show all release groups instead, or show various artists release groups.