Fergie (member of The Black Eyed Peas)

~ Person

Annotation

Real name: Stacy Ann Ferguson
Born: March 27, 1975
She's also an actress

Annotation last modified on 2007-05-20 20:16 UTC.

Legal name: Stacy Ferguson

Filter

Discography

Album

Year Title Artist Rating Releases
2006 The Dutchess Fergie 8

Single

Year Title Artist Rating Releases
2006 London Bridge Fergie 3
2006 Fergalicious Fergie 2
2007 Glamorous Fergie 2
2007 Big Girls Don't Cry Fergie 2
2007 Big Girls Don't Cry (Personal) [Remix feat. Sean Kingston] Fergie 1
2008 Party People Nelly feat. Fergie 2

Showing official release groups by this artist. Show all release groups instead, or show various artists release groups.